Etapa finala - rezultate initiale

Nr. crt. Nume Cod Clasa Scoala Punctaj
1 Badjiber Yousef-Alex B130R51003 5 Scoala Gimnaziala Ionel Teodoreanu 73
2 Balteanu Vlad Gabriel B113R51002 5 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 69
3 Caporalis Chloe B198R51007 5 Sc. 17 37
4 Chiurtu Cezara B198R51011 5 Sc. 17 abs
5 Coman Tudor B198R51015 5 Sc. 17 64
6 Demetrescu Andreea Elena B130R51010 5 Scoala Nr. 190 62
7 Dorulet Delia Florentina B122R51069 5 Colegiul Victor Babes 50
8 Draghici Ana Ariana B197R51003 5 Scoala Nr. 46 58
9 Duma Ioan-Matei B197R51001 5 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
10 Enache Stefania B150R51003 5 LICEUL TEORETIC SCOALA MEA 71
11 Grecu Alessia Maria B150R51001 5 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 73
12 Hreceniuc Anda SV122R51005 5 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava abs
13 Ifrim Raluca B198R51032 5 Sc. 17 abs
14 Ifrim Teodora B198R51033 5 Sc. 17 abs
15 Ignatescu Vlad SV122R51043 5 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava abs
16 Lungu Andrei Alexandru B130R51021 5 Scoala Nr. 98 59
17 Mistirian Mihaela Alexandra B109R51015 5 Scoala Nr. 188 55
18 Neacsu Nicolae Stefan B199R51001 5 Colegiul National Spiru Haret 50
19 Negrila Andreea B198R51048 5 Sc. 79 68
20 Opritescu Andrei IF103R51006 5 Olga Gudynn 70
21 Otelea Ioana Cristina B122R51080 5 GIMNAZIALA 56 68
22 Pascu Cosmin Alexandru B109R51032 5 Scoala Nr. 280 68
23 Paulencu Ruxandra SV122R51042 5 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava abs
24 Poorsafar-Jahromi Anahita B150R51004 5 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 67
25 Pricop Alexia B122R51033 5 Scoala Nr. 188 72
26 Radu Daria Maria B113R51033 5 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 62
27 Rosoiu Luca B129R51074 5 Hamburg 56
28 Rotaru Cristina B109R51003 5 Scoala Nr. 280 58
29 Slincu Andra SV118R51019 5 Cn Petru Rares 84
30 Stefan Mihaela B197R51002 5 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
31 Stoica Ioana B198R51164 5 Liceul Teoretic National 85
32 Surcel Sabina B164R51013 5 Colegiul National "george Cosbuc" 61
33 Tubac Vlad Cristian B200R51047 5 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
34 Vija Andreea B139R51051 5 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 abs
35 Vovec Andreea B164R51000 5 Scoala Nr 190 75
36 Zuica Lucas Cristian B164R51001 5 Scoala Nr 111 80



Concursul National de Matematica Euclid © 2008 - 2018