Etapa finala - rezultate initiale

Nr. crt. Nume Cod Clasa Scoala Punctaj
1 Acujboaei Sebastian B122R41000 4 Scoala Nr. 307 82
2 Adumitrachioaie George B109R41044 4 Scoala Nr. 280 79
3 Aga Claudia SV122R41018 4 Colegiul De Arta Suceava 80
4 Alexandru Mihai B173R41017 4 Sc. Gimnaz. "grigorie Ghica" abs
5 Amarie Alexandra SV128R41025 4 Petru Musat abs
6 Andrei George Matei B172R41001 4 Cn Mihai Eminescu 76
7 Andrei Mihnea Teodor B200R41000 4 Scoala Gimnaziala 150 89
8 Andrei Petru B198R41003 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 76
9 Andrei Sebastian SV122R41101 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 abs
10 Andrian Ana Maria IS105R41008 4 B. P. Hasdeu 81
11 Andronic Teodora B150R41005 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 59
12 Anechiti Alexandra SV104R41014 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
13 Angelescu Raluca SV122R41087 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 68
14 Antonescu Alex Andrei B109R41001 4 Scoala Nr. 79 76
15 Apetrei Oana Teodora SV122R41001 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 89
16 Avram Clara Demetra SV122R41122 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava 76
17 Baciu Ilinca B109R41048 4 Scoala Nr. 280 85
18 Badea Maria B126R41031 4 197 80
19 Badoi Diana B129R41003 4 Sc. 20 98
20 Balica Anca Gabriela SV122R41133 4 Colegiul De Arta 70
21 Balint Stefan Cristian B150R41000 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
22 Barboi Arthur SV104R41011 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
23 Barbu Bianca B122R41008 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
24 Barbuta Theodora SV109R41085 4 REGINA ELISABETA 73
25 Barcaru Ilinca B180R41012 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 66
26 Bardas Ioana B109R41016 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
27 Baston Delia B122R41009 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
28 Berari Negara SV122R41073 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Niculae Popinceanu Mihoveni 88
29 Biia Bogdan SV104R41010 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
30 Birzu Dragos IS105R41066 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
31 Bischofberger Izabella B122R41011 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
32 Blaj Bogdan B128R41005 4 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 77
33 Blanaru Mara SV122R41105 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 abs
34 Bondoc Alexandru B109R41002 4 Scoala Nr. 280 71
35 Borondel Andreea B109R41049 4 Scoala Nr. 79 abs
36 Bors Bianca B164R41049 4 Scoala Nr. 119 87
37 Braga Beatrice B164R41036 4 Scoala Nr. 79 71
38 Brindusescu Miruna B179R41021 4 Scoala 79 82
39 Brocea Alexandra SV104R41001 4 Scoala Gimnaziala I. G. Toma 80
40 Bucevschi Teodora B122R41015 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
41 Bucur Bianca CT125R41008 4 Petre Ispirescu abs
42 Budeanu Mara SV122R41036 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 78
43 Buloi Gabriel B109R41003 4 Scoala Nr. 280 75
44 Bursuc Alessandra Ioana SV109R41032 4 Sc. Gimn. Regina Elisabeta 69
45 Calagiu Georgia Elena B129R41004 4 Sc. 66 abs
46 Calin Diana B164R41003 4 Scoala Nr. 79 82
47 Calin Irina B122R41019 4 Scoala Nr. 307 86
48 Camuescu Paul Constantin B173R41003 4 Liceul Teoretic N. Iorga abs
49 Caraus Ioana B122R41021 4 Scoala Nr. 307 87
50 Cazacu Nicoleta Livia B130R41004 4 Scoala Nr. 119 79
51 Chirila Otilia SV122R41008 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 87
52 Chiujdea Mihaela CT125R41015 4 Scoala 37 85
53 Cimpanu Teodor SV122R41100 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 76
54 Ciobanu Alexandra Mihaela B130R41007 4 Scoala Nr. 119 77
55 Ciobanu David B122R41024 4 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" 59
56 Ciolacu Sonya Anastasia B122R41027 4 Scoala Nr. 66 abs
57 Ciungradi Ilinca B164R41009 4 Scoala Nr. 79 77
58 Ciurea Iasmina SV104R41021 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
59 Cobaschi Anastasia SV122R41030 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 72
60 Coca Iustin SV122R41066 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 82
61 Cocea Ariadna IS108R41089 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 77
62 Cojocaru Vlad B122R41028 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
63 Constantin Andrei B113R41013 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 77
64 Constantin Andrei B180R41004 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
65 Constantin Vlad B130R41009 4 Scoala Nr. 194 74
66 Coperza Victoria Anamaria SV130R41006 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Balan 77
67 Cosma Maria B164R41027 4 Scoala Nr. 79 75
68 Cosmaciuc Andreea SV104R41022 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
69 Costea Daria IS105R41023 4 B. P. Hasdeu 74
70 Covaliu Stefan CT125R41024 4 Bp Hasdeu abs
71 Covrig Eduard B113R41015 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 67
72 Cozma Petra Luciana SV122R41080 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Spiru Haret Dorohoi 96
73 Cozmiuc Maria SV122R41090 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 67
74 Craiovan Silviu Ioan B204R41008 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 87
75 Crijman Ioana CT125R41088 4 Aurel Vlaicu 69
76 Cristofor Briana B198R41026 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
77 Curic Andrei Alexandru SV118R41019 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 abs
78 Damian Amina Georgiana SV122R41081 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Spiru Haret Dorohoi 89
79 Dan Alexandru B109R41086 4 Cn Mihai Eminescu 71
80 Danaila Dragos B109R41019 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
81 Dascalasu Beatrice CT125R41026 4 Tudor Arghezi 54
82 Dascalu Diana IS108R41043 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 73
83 Dediu Ana SV122R41016 4 Colegiul De Arta Suceava abs
84 Diaconu Diana B157R41010 4 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 79
85 Diaconu Dragos B109R41030 4 Cn. M. Eminescu 80
86 Dicu Anca B180R41010 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 73
87 Dinicu Mario B204R41010 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu abs
88 Dinu Alexandra B109R41020 4 Scoala Nr. 280 91
89 Dirla Andrei B204R41011 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu abs
90 Dirnea Mihaela Roxana IF108R41001 4 Scoala Nr. 1 Domnesti 86
91 Doandes Maria B203R41016 4 Sc Gimn Nr 59 abs
92 Dobos Darius SV122R41120 4 Colegiul De Arta 71
93 Dobrila Victor Mihai B164R41026 4 Scoala Nr. 79 64
94 Draghici Alexandra B197R41004 4 Scoala Nr. 46 80
95 DRAGHICI KARIN IOANA B197R41005 4 Scoala Nr. 46 63
96 Dragostin David B129R41012 4 Sc. 149 abs
97 Dragu Alexandra B109R41011 4 Scoala Nr. 128 abs
98 Drama Luca B128R41019 4 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" abs
99 Drumia Elisse B198R41329 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Andrei 73
100 Dumitru Alexandru B180R41011 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 85
101 Dumitru Ana-Maria Gabriela B133R41004 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 143 77
102 Dumitru Bianca Maria B122R41044 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
103 Duta Brianna Viorela B122R41046 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
104 Enache Mihnea B205R41006 4 Sc. Gim. "regele Mihai I" 77
105 Enache Rares B122R41047 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
106 Enachescu Natalia B111R41025 4 I. H. Radulescu 79
107 Fechet Maria B172R41002 4 Cn Mihai Eminescu 81
108 Filiuta Radu B109R41088 4 Scoala Nr. 280 70
109 Flor Alexia B198R41038 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
110 Florian Tudor B128R41017 4 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" abs
111 Fuduli Emilia Ecaterina CT125R41030 4 Nicolae Tonitza 80
112 Galoiu Alexandru B198R41040 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 81
113 Garvasuc Roland B198R41041 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 63
114 Gheorghe Mugur B205R41004 4 Sc. Gim. "regele Mihai I" 85
115 Gheorghita Teodora Eliana SV122R41123 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava 76
116 Gheorghiu Camelia B109R41058 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
117 Gheorghiu Maria B109R41069 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
118 Ghetea Diana B122R41053 4 Scoala Nr. 307 77
119 Ghioca Denisa B109R41035 4 Scoala Nr. 280 73
120 Giscan Dinu B198R41046 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
121 Giuclea Alexandra IF108R41002 4 Scoala Sf. Andrei Bucuresti 72
122 Gradinaru Mariuca B198R41047 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 73
123 Grancea Darius B122R41054 4 Scoala "ferdinand I" abs
124 Grigore Tudor B122R41055 4 Scoala Nr. 49 abs
125 Grigorescu Catrinel B122R41056 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
126 Gurgute Smaranda SV118R41002 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga abs
127 Gurlui Mara B109R41004 4 Scoala Nr. 280 65
128 Harsan Sergiu Horea B164R41050 4 Cnme abs
129 Hreceniuc Dragos Vlad SV122R41124 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava 81
130 Hreceniuc George Fabian SV122R41021 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Jean Bart Suceava 74
131 Hritcu Andra Maria SV122R41002 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 89
132 Huci Petrut Rares B179R41037 4 Scoala 56 abs
133 Humeniuc Eduard SV128R41037 4 Petru Musat abs
134 Hurducas Ekaterina B198R41048 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 75
135 Iachimov Olivia B109R41050 4 Scoala Nr. 280 87
136 Iacob Ana-Maria B164R41017 4 Scoala Nr. 79 82
137 Iacob Radu Stefan B204R41015 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 91
138 Iancu Anda Georgiana CT125R41040 4 Ferdinand 85
139 Iavni Ioana SV118R41013 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 86
140 Icusca Emilia SV122R41097 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 86
141 Ieremie David SV122R41079 4 Colegiul De Arta Suceava abs
142 Iliescu Ioana B180R41009 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 76
143 Ioan Tudor-Vasile B200R41041 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 68
144 Ion Andrei-Robert B173R41006 4 Liceul Teoretic Ioan Petrus 86
145 Ion Calin B200R41042 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
146 Ion Elena Teodora B122R41059 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
147 Ionescu Adrian B129R41162 4 Hamburg 73
148 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine BV103R41036 4 Scoala Generala Nr. 25 69
149 Ionescu Maria B203R41028 4 Sc Gimn Nr 59 74
150 Iordache Bianca B109R41014 4 Scoala Nr. 280 79
151 Iordache Cristian B122R41063 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
152 Iordachescu Maria B204R41017 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 80
153 Iordachi Alexandra Elena IS108R41277 4 ION GHICA 83
154 Iorgulescu Mario Tiberiu B122R41064 4 Scoala Nr. 56 94
155 Irimie Stefan SV122R41138 4 scoala nr 3 77
156 Ismana Teodor B126R41055 4 197 82
157 Ivanuta Bianca SV122R41094 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 65
158 Ivaschescu Anne-Marie B113R41028 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 76
159 Jumaischi Alexia SV122R41092 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 82
160 Larionescu Cezara Diana SV118R41027 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 76
161 Lazar Silviu IS105R41025 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
162 Lazaroiu Mihai B200R41046 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 80
163 Lefticariu Andra B139R41016 4 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 abs
164 Lehaci Alessia SV104R41005 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
165 Lica-Daneliuc Alexandru SV128R41039 4 Petru Musat 64
166 Lisman Karina IS108R41047 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu abs
167 Lixandru Maria Alexia B102R41019 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 194 74
168 Luca Serban B164R41029 4 Scoala Nr. 79 73
169 Lupu Albert Paul SV118R41010 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 84
170 Lutai Ana Maria B130R41017 4 Scoala Nr. 119 80
171 Maftei Miruna Catalina SV122R41125 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava 83
172 Mahfouz Victor B109R41083 4 Scoala Nr. 280 67
173 Maican Karina Cristiana B130R41018 4 Scoala Nr. 119 76
174 Maniliuc Delia SV118R41033 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 84
175 Marginean Marius SV104R41037 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
176 Marian Sara SV104R41026 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
177 Marin Adela B154R41002 4 Sc. Gim. "gr. G. Ghica" 89
178 Marin Laura B109R41059 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
179 Marin Valentina Alexandra B130R41020 4 Scoala Nr. 119 60
180 Marinas Madalina BV103R41038 4 Scoala Generala Nr. 25 84
181 Martin Razvan B198R41056 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
182 Mateescu Mihnea B203R41032 4 Sc Gimn Nr 59 abs
183 Matei Andrei B198R41057 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
184 Matei Eric B164R41022 4 Scoala Nr. 79 abs
185 Mazilu Teodora B164R41005 4 Scoala Nr. 79 76
186 Miclovici Radu B150R41003 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
187 Mihai Maria B130R41022 4 Scoala Nr. 119 78
188 Mihalache Alexandru Ionut SV118R41057 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 abs
189 Mihalache Andreea Dorina B122R41074 4 Scoala Nr. 150 abs
190 Mititelu Eliza B109R41024 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
191 Mocanu Mihnea Teodor B129R41043 4 Hamburg 81
192 Morariu Matei IS105R41058 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
193 Morosanu Eliza Maria SV118R41040 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 79
194 Motea Maria B109R41042 4 Scoala Nr. 280 63
195 Munteanu Adina CT125R41045 4 Tudor Arghezi abs
196 Muntianu Teodor SV122R41088 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 73
197 Muraru Ariana IS105R41082 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
198 Muresanu Miruna B122R41080 4 Scoala Nr. 307 abs
199 Neacsu Laura B109R41064 4 Scoala Nr. 280 71
200 Nechita Andreea SV104R41016 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
201 Nedelcu Adrian Stefan B204R41021 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 78
202 Nedelcu Dragos IS105R41055 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
203 Nedelus Andreea Maria B130R41024 4 Scoala Nr. 119 82
204 Nemeti Stefan B203R41038 4 Sc Gimn Nr 279 abs
205 Niculas Daria nicole SV122R41323 4 colegiul de arta 78
206 Niculescu Radu B129R41078 4 Scoala 196 69
207 Nistor Roxana VL101R41019 4 Sc. Gim. Serbanesti Pausesti Otasau 77
208 Nita Alexandros SV122R41007 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 91
209 Nita Serena SV122R41022 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Jean Bart Suceava 69
210 O connor Kyra SV128R41002 4 Petru Musat abs
211 Oanea Robert SV122R41121 4 Colegiul De Arta 73
212 Olariu Amalia SV128R41003 4 Petru Musat abs
213 Oncioiu-Puiu Beatrice B198R41065 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
214 Oncioiu-Puiu Sabina B198R41066 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
215 Onciuleanu Luciana SV118R41058 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Spiru Haret 77
216 Onofrei Anne Marie Alexandra B173R41007 4 Lic Grec. Catolic Timotei Cipariu 69
217 Onofrei Serban IS105R41047 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
218 Oraseanu Irina B122R41087 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
219 Otobicu Ioana B155R41009 4 142 abs
220 Paduraru Denis Antonio B130R41027 4 Scoala Nr. 119 77
221 Paduraru Lucian B130R41028 4 Scoala Nr. 119 abs
222 Paicu Eliza IS108R41014 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 75
223 Pantilimon David B200R41060 4 Scoala Gimnaziala 150 90
224 Paparus Andreea SV104R41006 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
225 Papirowski Svenja Alexia B173R41002 4 Liceul Teoretic N. Iorga abs
226 Partenie Alexandru B122R41088 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
227 Pavel Andrei B109R41095 4 Scoala Nr. 280 69
228 Peagu Ana Maria CT125R41082 4 Scoala 37 80
229 Pencu Paola Francesca Elena B130R41030 4 Scoala Nr. 119 74
230 Perjan Denisa CT125R41057 4 Tudor Arghezi abs
231 Picotici Bianca B180R41007 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
232 Pieszczoch Roxana SV128R41006 4 Petru Musat abs
233 Pietraru Ana-Maria B168R41056 4 Scoala Nr. 79 59
234 Plasoianu Andrei B122R41091 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
235 Polosanu Katerina SV118R41031 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 86
236 Poncisu Maria CT125R41058 4 Ctin Brancusi 87
237 Popa Eliza Maria B122R41092 4 Scoala "ferdinand I" abs
238 Popescu Andrei B198R41078 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
239 Popescu Cezar B164R41019 4 Scoala Nr. 79 abs
240 Popescu Cristea Antonio B199R41011 4 SC 150 72
241 Prepelita Daria B172R41004 4 Cn Mihai Eminescu 77
242 Puisor Andrada Maria CT131R41001 4 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 78
243 Puiu Andrei George B122R41097 4 Scoala Nr. 80 abs
244 Pusca Ana-Maria SV104R41034 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
245 Puscaru Andrei Cristian DB107R41030 4 Scoala Gimnaziala A. L. Bratescu Voinesti 81
246 Radan Alessia B164R41001 4 Scoala Nr. 79 90
247 Radoanca Vlad B172R41005 4 Cn Mihai Eminescu 70
248 Radu Enrico-Florin B197R41003 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
249 Radu Ervin Gabriel B122R41100 4 Scoala "ferdinand I" abs
250 Raileanu Fabian SV128R41010 4 Petru Musat abs
251 Rasanu Tudor George BV103R41041 4 Scoala Generala Nr. 25 85
252 Ravescu Vlad B198R41079 4 Sc. 45 abs
253 Ricu Theodora B122R41102 4 Scoala "ferdinand I" abs
254 Ristache Vlad B109R41009 4 Cn. M. Eminescu 86
255 Rizescu Andreea Cristiana B173R41001 4 Liceul Teoretic N. Iorga abs
256 Rohnean Orlando Dragos B150R41010 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 62
257 Roman Mirabela Alexandra SV109R41123 4 REGINA ELISABETA 83
258 Rosu Vlad SV128R41012 4 Petru Musat abs
259 Rozmalin Smaranda IS105R41016 4 S. Barsanescu abs
260 Rurac Valerya B204R41024 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 72
261 Ruscanu Maria IS105R41017 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
262 Rusu Bianca SV122R41095 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 79
263 Sacarin Mara B164R41018 4 Scoala Nr. 79 71
264 Sadeghi-Far Ariana B200R41068 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
265 Sandu Ioan Casian SV118R41029 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 abs
266 Schiopu Alexia B122R41108 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
267 Schipor Ilinca B128R41038 4 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" abs
268 Scolobiuc Izabela SV122R41096 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 60
269 Serban Stefania Denisa SV118R41012 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 80
270 Simion Carla B109R41066 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
271 Sindilar Marius-Catalin SV128R41014 4 Nr. 2 70
272 Siscanu Sava B109R41043 4 Scoala Nr. 280 89
273 Soare Alexandru B109R41027 4 Scoala Pro Ingenio 81
274 Sofian-Olteanu Antonia IS105R41021 4 B. P. Hasdeu abs
275 Solea Miruna B164R41033 4 Scoala Nr. 79 77
276 Sorescu Ioana Teodora B130R41036 4 Scoala Nr. 119 76
277 Sorodoc Dimitrie SV104R41032 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
278 Stan-Trica Carina Andreea B130R41037 4 Scoala Nr. 119 72
279 Stanciulescu Alexandra B150R41008 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
280 Stanoiu David CT125R41068 4 Tudor Arghezi abs
281 Stefan Ariana-Ioana B122R41113 4 Scoala Nr. 111 50
282 Stefanescu Vlad B204R41025 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 72
283 Stoenica Cristina CT125R41071 4 Scoala 37 abs
284 Surugiu Emilia B122R41114 4 Scoala Ferdinand I abs
285 Tara Horia B154R41007 4 Sc. Gim. Nr. 39 abs
286 Tarabuta Maria SV122R41089 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 83
287 Tasca Ilie IS108R41088 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 80
288 Tatar Diana SV104R41018 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
289 Teru Teodora B109R41036 4 Scoala Nr. 280 76
290 Timaru Ruxandra B109R41032 4 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
291 Timotin Petru B164R41006 4 Scoala Nr. 79 86
292 Tiplea Candice SV122R41352 4 COLEGIUL DE ARTA 89
293 Tirlea Darius B109R41015 4 Scoala Nr. 280 89
294 Titu Alexia B109R41109 4 Scoala Nr. 280 51
295 Tololoi Ilinca Roxana B179R41020 4 Scoala 79 80
296 Toma Andrei B198R41088 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
297 Toma Catinca B164R41038 4 Scoala Nr. 79 76
298 Toma Stefan Alexandru B179R41015 4 Scoala 97 abs
299 Tomsa Raluca Ioana CT125R41074 4 Nicolae Tonitza 57
300 Tone Denisa B129R41054 4 Hamburg 70
301 Tonegari Alesia SV104R41033 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
302 Trandafir Rares IS108R41032 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 72
303 Trifan-Stoica Vanesa Elena SV109R41061 4 Sc. Gimn. Regina Elisabeta 92
304 Tudor Vlad Andrei CT125R41075 4 Lucian Blaga abs
305 Tudorache Ioana B109R41010 4 Scoala Nr. 280 76
306 Tudoran Ana Roxana B204R41029 4 Colegiul Sf. Iosif abs
307 Turcanu Victor Silviu B204R41030 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 83
308 Turcescu Andrei B180R41008 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
309 Tutanescu Andrei B164R41039 4 Scoala Nr. 79 70
310 Tyron Arthur SV118R41044 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 80
311 Ungurean Catalina SV110R41002 4 Scoala Gim. Bogdan Voda 72
312 Ursache Ruxandra B164R41024 4 Scoala Nr. 79 90
313 Vartolomei Janine SV118R41009 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 84
314 Vasile Alexandru CT125R41080 4 Tudor Arghezi abs
315 Vatamanu Stefania IS108R41059 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 63
316 Vedel Sonia B122R41117 4 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
317 Verdes Tudor IS108R41039 4 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu abs
318 Vicol Daria B150R41014 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 72
319 Vidami Alex SV122R41099 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 76
320 Vizireanu Iarina B198R41092 4 Sc. 17 abs
321 Voicu Antonia B150R41006 4 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
322 Voinea Maria B204R41034 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 63
323 Vranceanu Razvan B164R41035 4 Scoala Nr. 79 75
324 Zaharia Alexia Elena B122R41122 4 Scoala "ferdinand I" abs
325 Zettel Elena Maria SV122R41131 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava 84
326 Zorzoliu Miruna B200R41090 4 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
327 ZVORISTEANU YASMINE MARIA SV122R41028 4 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 97



Concursul National de Matematica Euclid © 2008 - 2018