Etapa finala - rezultate initiale

Nr. crt. Nume Cod Clasa Scoala Punctaj
1 Abagiu Carmen Maria B122R31384 3 SC. NR. 56 80
2 Abaza Ana Maria DB107R31017 3 Scoala Mihai Viteazul Targoviste 73
3 Acsan Eduard Mihai CT131R31015 3 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 63
4 Aiftincai Daria IS108R31115 3 Scoala Gim. St. Barsanescu Iasi abs
5 Aioane Claudia SV122R31088 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 70
6 Albert Madalina IS108R31158 3 Scoala Gim. Rediu Iasi 69
7 Albu Andreea SV122R31005 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 82
8 Alexandru Luca Ioan B150R31011 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 86
9 Alexe Razvan CT125R31003 3 Ciprian Porumbescu 59
10 Alexinschi Tudor SV118R31023 3 Cn Mihai Eminescu 85
11 Aliman Eduard CT125R31005 3 Grigore Moisil 69
12 Almaghe Cezar B198R31002 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 78
13 Andreana Alessia Maria B122R31005 3 Scoala Nr. 80 abs
14 Andronache Mara Ruxandra B200R31001 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 84
15 Anecule Stefanache Denisa IS105R31070 3 S. Barsanescu 76
16 Anghel Albert B111R31005 3 Titu Maiorescu 77
17 Anghel Dan B129R31128 3 Sc. 56 65
18 Anghelina Maria IS105R31112 3 B. P. Hasdeu 71
19 Aniuc Ana-Maria SV128R31015 3 Petru Musat abs
20 APOSTOL HORATIU B222R31004 3 SCOALA 57 76
21 Argesanu Andreea Catalina B109R31049 3 Liceul Stefan Odobleja 76
22 Argint Maria Teodora B122R31010 3 Scoala Nr. 56 90
23 Ariciu Maria Emilia B150R31010 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 88
24 Ariton Daria Maria B122R31012 3 Scoala Grigorie Ghica Voievod 78
25 Armanu Marina B130R31001 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Ionel Teodoreanu 77
26 Aursei Andrei IS105R31060 3 S. Barsanescu abs
27 Avasiloaie Vanessa SV122R31105 3 Colegiul De Arta Suceava abs
28 Babeii Diana SV122R31060 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga Suceava 82
29 Bacanu Iulia Teodora B150R31023 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
30 Baciu Miruna Stefana IS105R31121 3 I. Teodoreanu 72
31 Baculescu Calin Alexandru B122R31013 3 Scoala gimnaziala Iancului 65
32 Badea Alexia Ioana B129R31081 3 Hamburg 77
33 Baies Madalina SV104R31006 3 Scoala Gimnaziala I. G. Toma 51
34 Baloiu Alexandru Gabriel B109R31056 3 Scoala Nr. 131 63
35 Barbu Delia B109R31099 3 Scoala Nr. 280 59
36 Barbu Iris B129R31092 3 Sc. 56 abs
37 Barbulescu Robert Cristian B200R31007 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 64
38 Barna Valentin B173R31060 3 Sc. "sf. Trei Ierarhi" 74
39 Bauer Emma B203R31001 3 Sc Gimn Nr 59 abs
40 Beligan Rares B128R31003 3 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 78
41 Belu Tudor Stefan B102R31002 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 129 74
42 Bilan Diana SV122R31128 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 abs
43 Bilan Emma SV109R31067 3 Sc. Gimn. Regina Elisabeta Radauti 82
44 Bilius Irena SV122R31025 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 82
45 Bisca Bianca IS105R31071 3 B. P. Hasdeu 83
46 Boaca Andrei IS105R31004 3 S. Barsanescu 86
47 Bobeanu Andreea B109R31001 3 Scoala Nr. 280 88
48 Boraciu Alexandru B197R31001 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
49 Bordea Ilinca IS105R31103 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
50 Borgovan Alexandra B122R31022 3 Scoala Nr. 56 74
51 Bortes Razvan B109R31087 3 Scoala Nr. 280 82
52 Botezat Otilia SV109R31075 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
53 Botoaca Alexander B160R31078 3 GIMNAZIALA 150 77
54 Boureanu Maia IS105R31005 3 Alexandru Cel Bun 86
55 Bozaru Catalina Maria IS108R31117 3 Scoala Gim. Rediu Iasi 64
56 Braboveanu Rares Andrei B109R31051 3 Scoala Nr. 280 76
57 Breaban Noemy SV118R31002 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 69
58 Brihac Ana Cristina B109R31040 3 Scoala Nr. 280 62
59 Bujac Bianca Georgiana B109R31107 3 Scoala Nr. 135 75
60 Bulacu Mihai B111R31006 3 I. H. Radulescu abs
61 Bulata Mihai B198R31009 3 Pia Brati abs
62 Bunea Andrei DB107R31023 3 Scoala Coresi Targoviste 68
63 Burciu Maria SV122R31001 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 61
64 Burlacu Stefan B129R31083 3 Hamburg 79
65 Bustan Tudor Gabriel BV103R31027 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 27 ,,Anatol Ghermanschi" 82
66 Busuioc Miruna SV128R31017 3 Petru Musat 77
67 Butnaru Cristiana B126R31002 3 311 88
68 Butugan Miruna IS105R31038 3 B. P. Hasdeu 74
69 Cadir Selim B168R31056 3 Scoala Spectrum 82
70 Calancea Ingrid SV109R31076 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 81
71 Calin Bianca Alexandra B122R31028 3 Scoala Nr. 56 81
72 Calinescu Amalia DB107R31009 3 Scoala Mihai Viteazul Targoviste 82
73 Calinoiu Ingrid IF105R31002 3 Scoala Kids Club 82
74 Calitoiu Iarina B198R31010 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 81
75 Calugareanu Maria CT125R31019 3 Mihai Viteazu 82
76 Calugarita Daria Maria SV120R31018 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 62
77 Carstian Andrei Stefan B109R31041 3 Scoala Nr. 135 68
78 CARTU SMARANDA IS105R31359 3 BP HASDEU 62
79 Cavescu Dumitru Andrei B200R31140 3 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "C-TIN BRANCUSI" abs
80 Cazacu Florin B129R31109 3 Sc. Petre Ghelmez 95
81 Cazacu Maria IS105R31006 3 B. P. Hasdeu 82
82 Celmare Miruna SV122R31013 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 74
83 Ceriu Gabriel Valentin CT125R31020 3 Lucian Blaga 78
84 Cernis Denis Sebastian CT125R31021 3 Ferdinand abs
85 Chifan Aida Claudia SV122R31085 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 86
86 Chifan Eduard SV109R31077 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 81
87 Chiriac Andrei CT125R31022 3 Dimitrie Cantemir 62
88 Chiriac Valentin IS121R31009 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 72
89 Chirica Daria B129R31021 3 Hamburg 86
90 Chirila Mihai IS105R31007 3 B. P. Hasdeu 82
91 Chirita Maria B198R31013 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 61
92 Chivu Razvan B111R31037 3 I. H. Radulescu 78
93 Cimpan Adriana SV118R31024 3 Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia abs
94 Cinca Ioana Maria IS105R31030 3 S. Barsanescu 71
95 Ciobaca Sofia CT125R31025 3 Ciprian Porumbescu abs
96 Ciobanu Maria IS111R31019 3 Sc. Gim. Alexandru Cel Bun 78
97 Cioboata Anca B128R31089 3 Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 135 61
98 Ciocazanu Maia B150R31006 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 57
99 Ciorbaru Denisa Cristiana CT125R31310 3 MIHAI VITEAZU 69
100 Ciorobea Cosmin B122R31035 3 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" 70
101 Ciotau Matei SV109R31059 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 80
102 Ciubotaru Diana Cosmina IS111R31037 3 Sc. Gim. Elena Cuza 72
103 Coca Adelina SV128R31019 3 Nr. 2 82
104 Cojocaru Alexandru IS105R31063 3 S. Barsanescu 54
105 Cojocaru Radu Mihai CT125R31312 3 LUCIAN BLAGA 81
106 Cone Ilinca Maria B122R31039 3 Scoala Nr. 49 68
107 Constantin Alexia B109R31121 3 Scoala Nr. 280 67
108 Corban Karina IS108R31043 3 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 62
109 Corjuc Roberto SV122R31043 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava abs
110 Costache Manuela-Alexandra SV109R31078 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 70
111 Costache Vlad Matei B150R31016 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
112 Costila Ioan B164R31020 3 Scoala Nr 194 78
113 Costin Robert B180R31001 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
114 Cozma Andreea IS105R31064 3 B. P. Hasdeu 76
115 Cozma Serban IS108R31100 3 Lic. V. Alecsandri-Sc. Gh. Asachi Iasi abs
116 Cracea Gabriela SV118R31030 3 Cn Mihai Eminescu 68
117 Craciun Gabriel SV120R31053 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 53
118 Craciun Toma IS105R31027 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
119 Craescu Caterina Ioana IS111R31066 3 Sc. Gim. Rediu 78
120 Crainicu Adrian IS105R31073 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
121 Cretu Cristina B179R31006 3 Scoala 88 78
122 Crismariu Alexandru SV118R31027 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 77
123 Cristache Andrei B109R31092 3 Scoala Nr. 280 67
124 Cristea Andreea Georgiana SV128R31004 3 Nr. 2 abs
125 Cucu Patricia IS105R31049 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
126 Cujba Catalina IF105R31003 3 Scoala Kids Club 73
127 Damian Anca Maria IS105R31032 3 Euroed abs
128 Danciu Cezara B198R31018 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Elena Vacarescu 82
129 Danciulescu Alexia B128R31017 3 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 68
130 Danciulescu Calin B128R31018 3 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 53
131 Danila Leonida IS105R31168 3 I. Teodoreanu 67
132 Dascaliuc David SV109R31043 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 66
133 Dascalu Petru Sebastian SV120R31029 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 54
134 David Lorena IS105R31033 3 S. Barsanescu 85
135 David Vlad Mihail CT125R31031 3 Scoala 37 77
136 Deaconu Richard IS111R31039 3 Sc. Gim. Elena Cuza 76
137 Decuseara Maria Ilinca IS108R31055 3 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 74
138 Diaconu Sara B168R31036 3 Scoala Spectrum 82
139 Dinculescu Iulia B109R31034 3 Scoala Nr. 280 76
140 Dinu Ioana B157R31017 3 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 70 83
141 Dinu Mario Gabriel B130R31010 3 Scoala Nr. 119 82
142 Ditescu Darius B198R31020 3 Pia Brati abs
143 Doban Gabriela SV122R31049 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava abs
144 Dobos Sergiu CT125R31033 3 Ciprian Porumbescu abs
145 Dobrota Millene IF105R31004 3 Scoala Kids Club 80
146 Dociu Stefania Sabina B204R31012 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 194 69
147 Dominte Ilinca SV122R31004 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 66
148 Donosa Alexandra B109R31065 3 Scoala Nr. 280 75
149 Dorobantu Andrei B198R31021 3 Pia Brati abs
150 Dragan Alexia Raluca B150R31015 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 86
151 Dragan Caterina IS105R31065 3 B. P. Hasdeu 82
152 Dragan Sebastian CT125R31035 3 Ciprian Porumbescu 71
153 Dragoi Aura Gabriela B109R31130 3 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 67
154 Dragoi Sabin Ioan B109R31093 3 Scoala Nr. 280 73
155 Dragomir Ioana Teodora B200R31018 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
156 Dragomir Serboiu Darius B128R31021 3 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 78
157 Duca Maria Ioana B150R31012 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
158 Duchin Eliza Mihaela PH105R31029 3 Liceul A. Muresanu 85
159 Dughila Miruna IS108R31044 3 Scoala Gim. St. Barsanescu Iasi abs
160 Dulgheriu Sandra SV122R31086 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 78
161 Dumitrascu Ilinca CT125R31038 3 Nicolae Tonitza 74
162 Dumitrascu Sara CT125R31039 3 Grigore Moisil 78
163 Dumitrescu Alexia Maria CT125R31040 3 Mihai Viteazu abs
164 Dumitrescu Andrei B129R31040 3 Sc. 86 61
165 Dumitrescu Andrei B168R31038 3 Scoala Spectrum 71
166 Dumitrica David IS111R31017 3 Sc. Gim. Alexandru Cel Bun 77
167 Dumitru Adela B197R31007 3 Scoala Nr. 190 abs
168 Dumitru Bianca Stefania B122R31059 3 Scoala Nr. 31 75
169 Duta Stefan Horia B129R31032 3 Sc. 150 86
170 Dutulescu Robert B109R31035 3 Scoala Nr. 280 75
171 Echim Irina B198R31027 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
172 Enache Elian Daniel B109R31044 3 Scoala Nr. 280 86
173 Ene Mihai B129R31033 3 Hamburg abs
174 Faur Andrei DB107R31022 3 Scoala Coresi Targoviste abs
175 Filip Ioana Violeta B130R31016 3 Scoala Nr. 119 73
176 Flondor Delia IS108R31046 3 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 77
177 Florescu Miruna SV122R31121 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 58
178 Folea Alexandru Nicolae B122R31064 3 Scoala Maria Rosetti 74
179 Fratila Marius B109R31022 3 Scoala Nr. 280 67
180 Fronea Daniela B164R31049 3 SC. GIMNAZIALA 113 81
181 Gabura Ilinca B150R31001 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
182 Gaitan Andreea SV122R31018 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 77
183 Gaitan Maria SV122R31002 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 63
184 Galmeanu Alexandra Ioana PH105R31028 3 Liceul A. Muresanu 86
185 Gantoi Radu Mihai IF105R31005 3 Scoala Kids Club 88
186 Ganu Remus Ionut SV120R31005 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni abs
187 Garagau Robert Gabriel B109R31094 3 Scoala Nr. 131 59
188 Geamanu Adriana Maria B139R31059 3 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 89
189 Georgescu Dara Andreea B150R31019 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
190 Georgescu Serban B150R31002 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
191 Gheorghe Antonia AG112R31012 3 Matei Basarab Pitesti 87
192 Gheorghe Evelina B204R31014 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 194 70
193 Gheorghiu Iana B198R31034 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 70
194 Gheorghiu Ingrid IS105R31075 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
195 Gheorghiu Sava B198R31035 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 61
196 Gherghelas Antonia SV118R31019 3 Cn Mihai Eminescu 75
197 Ghioc Maria Diana DB104R31018 3 Scoala Vasile Carlova 82
198 Ghita Alex Cristian B173R31022 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 178 88
199 Ghita Maria Ruxandra B122R31069 3 Scoala Nr. 31 82
200 Ghitescu Daria B122R31070 3 Scoala Nr. 77 84
201 Goia Alexandru B109R31036 3 Scoala Nr. 280 81
202 Grigore Ana Maria B150R31014 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
203 Grigore Natalia B111R31044 3 I. H. Radulescu abs
204 Grosu Alexandra SV109R31080 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 72
205 Grosu Catinca SV122R31003 3 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3 82
206 Gura Vlad B109R31088 3 Scoala Nr. 280 82
207 Gurita Mihai B204R31016 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu 85
208 Guse Alexandra B164R31025 3 Scoala Nr 194 61
209 Haidau Nora IS108R31127 3 Scoala Gim. Rediu Iasi 68
210 Halus Anda SV109R31055 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 82
211 Hamzu Vlad B179R31017 3 Scoala 88 76
212 Harabor Alin CT125R31055 3 Jean Bart abs
213 Havristiuc Vanesa SV118R31049 3 Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia abs
214 Herdea Tiberiu B198R31036 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 86
215 Hodivoianu David Mihai B200R31028 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 63
216 Holca Veronica SV128R31025 3 Petru Musat 66
217 Hreceniuc Maria Bianca SV122R31079 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava 77
218 Hrib Raluca IS108R31033 3 Scoala Gim. Gh. I. Bratianu 82
219 Hropaciov Dragos Mihai B214R31048 3 N TITULESCU 81
220 Ignat Lorena Alexandra IS105R31098 3 S. Barsanescu 78
221 Ignat Maria IS105R31132 3 S. Barsanescu 60
222 Ilea Enoh SV109R31073 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 85
223 Ilie Maria Alexandra B128R31102 3 Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 135 69
224 Ilie Tudor B109R31024 3 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
225 Ionescu Antonio B204R31017 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 194 73
226 Ionescu Bianca CT125R31059 3 Ciprian Porumbescu 72
227 Ionescu Dragu Stefan B129R31056 3 Scoala 75 abs
228 Ionescu Iustina IS105R31099 3 S. Barsanescu 69
229 Ionescu Razvan B128R31024 3 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" abs
230 Ionica Radu B111R31063 3 I. H. Radulescu 57
231 Ionita Alexandra Maria B130R31024 3 Scoala Nr. 119 68
232 Ionita Alexia B198R31041 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 72
233 Ionita Andreea B111R31001 3 I. H. Radulescu abs
234 Ionita Maria IS117R31013 3 Colegiul Negruzzi 84
235 Iordache David DB108R31152 3 Scoala Elena Donici Cantacuzino 90
236 Iordanescu Ilinca B129R31008 3 Scoala 75 84
237 Iovu Cosmin B109R31046 3 Scoala Nr. 280 75
238 Irimia Victor B179R31008 3 Scoala 88 73
239 Ismail Claudiu SV122R31091 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 63
240 Iuriet Stefana SV122R31050 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 74
241 Ivanov Ioana B164R31053 3 Sc.Gimnaziala nr.113 78
242 Jipa Mara Cristiana B200R31035 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 74
243 Jitariu Maria SV120R31024 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 76
244 Kifor Victor Teodor B198R31044 3 Pia Brati abs
245 Labus Theodora IF105R31006 3 Scoala Kids Club 72
246 Lalitei Eric SV118R31001 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 80
247 Lamasanu Bianca SV118R31003 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 82
248 Lamine Yasmina CT125R31062 3 Dimitrie Cantemir 80
249 Lazar Catinca Ioana B150R31000 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 85
250 Lero Maxim B111R31062 3 I. H. Radulescu 64
251 Lixandroiu Eva Maria DB107R31019 3 Scoala I. Al. Bratescu-Voinesti Targoviste abs
252 Lucan Denisa SV104R31008 3 Scoala Gimnaziala I. G. Toma 69
253 Lucutar Serban SV104R31009 3 Scoala Gimnaziala I. G. Toma 73
254 Lungu Alexandra B129R31010 3 Scoala 75 abs
255 Lungu Diana Andreea SV120R31041 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 77
256 Lupascu Maria Loredana SV122R31092 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 74
257 Lupsa Alexandra B179R31015 3 Scoala 88 77
258 Lupu Eduard Andrei IS108R31071 3 Scoala Gim. Ion Ghica Iasi 60
259 Lupu Ioana IS105R31018 3 S. Barsanescu 72
260 Lupu Maria Cristina B129R31035 3 Hamburg 82
261 Lupu Radu IS105R31142 3 B. P. Hasdeu 48
262 Macovei Rares B109R31470 3 LICEUL CERVANTES 73
263 Maftei Iustin Gabriel SV120R31039 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 72
264 Manescu Vlad B180R31008 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
265 Manole Ioana CT125R31068 3 Petre Ispirescu 74
266 Manolescu Ana-Marina B122R31087 3 Scoala Nr. 56 74
267 Manoliu Codrin B198R31048 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 63
268 Marcas Andra B133R31034 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 143 75
269 Marcu Andreea Gabriela SV120R31037 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 68
270 Marcu Andrei B204R31079 3 Sc. Gim. Elena Vacarescu 78
271 Mardiros Gabriel Alexandru IS105R31050 3 S. Barsanescu 78
272 Marian Alexandru B128R31026 3 I G DUCA 71
273 Marin Ana Maria Gabriela CT125R31072 3 Bp Hasdeu abs
274 Marin Petrovici Cosmin IS121R31011 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Barsanescu 73
275 Marinescu Eduard B198R31049 3 Pia Bratianu 52
276 Marinescu George CT125R31073 3 Ciprian Porumbescu 69
277 Marinescu Rares B203R31019 3 Sc Gimn Nr 59 abs
278 Matei Alexia-Ioana SV118R31007 3 Cn Mihai Eminescu 64
279 Matei Eric SV118R31008 3 Cn Mihai Eminescu 69
280 Matei Malin IS105R31116 3 S. Barsanescu 77
281 Matei Marcel Rares IS111R31041 3 Sc. Gim. Elena Cuza 73
282 Matei Teodor B129R31058 3 195 71
283 Mates Alexandra B173R31055 3 Scoala Gimnaziala N. Titulescu 73
284 Mates Irina B173R31054 3 Scoala Gimnaziala N. Titulescu 67
285 Mazilu Francesca SV122R31051 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 71
286 Micnea Irina CT125R31075 3 Grigore Moisil 84
287 Midache Andrei B129R31059 3 Hamburg 76
288 Mihaila Antonio SV128R31027 3 Petru Musat 64
289 Mihalache Iulia B128R31029 3 Scoala nr.79 84
290 Mihalcea Daria Stefania B200R31038 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
291 Mihalea Andrei B129R31053 3 Hamburg 76
292 Minca Teodora B122R31091 3 Scoala Nr. 49 abs
293 Mintar Dragos SV104R31014 3 Scoala Gimnaziala I. G. Toma abs
294 MIREUTA BIANCA SV122R11094 3 SCOALA NR 4 69
295 Mireuta Matei SV122R31123 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 61
296 Mirsolescu Alexia Maria B150R31021 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 86
297 Mitoi Badea Eva Teodora B122R31093 3 Scoala Nr. 56 78
298 Mocioaca Maria B129R31025 3 Hamburg 82
299 Mohr Katherine IS108R31021 3 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 71
300 Moldovan Antonia SV109R31082 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 73
301 Moloce-Sbera Irina SV109R31083 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 84
302 Monor Matei SV122R31095 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 69
303 Morosan Ioana SV109R31049 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 82
304 Morosan Tony SV109R31070 3 Sc. Gimn. Regina Elisabeta Radauti 81
305 Muresan Mihnea B157R31025 3 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
306 Murgoi Florentin Daniel B109R31115 3 Scoala Nr. 131 62
307 Musteata Darius Gabriel Orlando B129R31045 3 Sc. 196 abs
308 Nastaila Bogdan Teodor B122R31094 3 Scoala Nr. 79 abs
309 Neagu Andreea Daria VL110R31193 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 81
310 Neamtu Alexandru CT125R31083 3 Ciprian Porumbescu abs
311 Nechifor Cinzia SV120R31020 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 86
312 Nechifor Emanuela Ioana IS108R31035 3 SCOALA GIM. TITU MAIORESCU IASI 75
313 Nechita Robert B150R31022 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
314 Nedelcu Elena Diana B198R31058 3 Pia Brati abs
315 Nedelcu Ingrid Ioana B122R31097 3 Scoala Nr. 79 73
316 Nedelcu Vlad B180R31009 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
317 Nedelea Timeea B109R31075 3 Scoala Nr. 280 65
318 Negrescu Sabina IS105R31045 3 B. P. Hasdeu 74
319 Negrutu Ioana IS111R31060 3 Sc. Gim. Alexandru Cel Bun 68
320 Nelepcu Maria B109R31013 3 Scoala Nr. 280 59
321 Nichitelea Denis SV118R31054 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 68
322 Nicola Rares CT125R31086 3 Mihai Viteazu 52
323 Nicolae Ana SV122R31096 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 81
324 Nicolescu Dan B129R31061 3 Hamburg 59
325 Nicorici David SV122R31118 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 83
326 Nicsan Melania SV110R31015 3 Scoala Gim. Bogdan Voda 70
327 Nicula Andrei B173R31029 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 178 77
328 Nikou-Sohbat-Rahimi Rojan B150R31017 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
329 Ninulescu Ana Maria B198R31061 3 Pia Brati abs
330 Nistor Ioana B180R31010 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 86
331 Nita Briana Stefania IS105R31011 3 Ghe. Asachi 77
332 Nita Radu B129R31003 3 Hamburg 85
333 Nita Raluca CT125R31088 3 Lucian Blaga 74
334 Nitu Antonio B109R31003 3 Scoala Nr. 280 87
335 Nitu Theodor B154R31008 3 Sc. Gim. Nr. 56 63
336 Oancea Daria CT125R31092 3 Mihai Viteazu 70
337 Odochia Victoria SV118R31014 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 72
338 Olariu Lavinia IS105R31144 3 B. P. Hasdeu 73
339 Olaru Andrei B204R31027 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 194 73
340 Oltean Nicolas B154R31007 3 Sc. Gim. Nr. 52 Iancului 77
341 Olteanu Oana Maria B150R31004 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
342 Oncescu Tudor B198R31063 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 74
343 Onofrei Andreea Monica B109R31025 3 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
344 Onofrei Mara IS111R31015 3 Sc. Gim. Alexandru Cel Bun 74
345 Onofrei Maria Elizabeth IS111R31045 3 Sc. Gim. Elena Cuza 70
346 Oprea Alexandra DB108R31166 3 Scoala Elena Donici Cantacuzino 82
347 Oprescu Isabella B129R31026 3 Hamburg 67
348 Padurariu Eduard SV122R31120 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 67
349 Pah Andreea B122R31107 3 Scoala Nr. 85 71
350 Palii Ervyn B109R31111 3 Scoala Nr. 280 81
351 Panainte Izabela IS105R31021 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
352 Paolysyyn Amalia SV122R31119 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 76
353 PARVESCU MARIA B109R31006 3 Scoala Nr. 131 63
354 Pastrav Melisa Andra SV122R31006 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 77
355 Patrascu Andrei B109R31004 3 Scoala Nr. 280 77
356 Patrascu Mircea Florian B109R31005 3 Scoala Nr. 131 69
357 Pene-Petre Luca B198R31066 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 60
358 Petre Andrei Mihai B109R31076 3 Scoala Nr. 135 70
359 Petre Diana Maria B200R31047 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 80
360 Petrescu Maria B180R31004 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
361 Pintilie Mara Ioana CT125R31164 3 Ferdinand 83
362 Pinzariu Carla SV122R31133 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 abs
363 Pirvan Ana SV118R31013 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 78
364 Platon Alexis IS105R31028 3 B. P. Hasdeu 73
365 Pohoata Mario Adrian IS105R31177 3 S. Barsanescu abs
366 Polocoser Giosue SV118R31005 3 Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia 74
367 Pomenea Cristian B164R31028 3 Scoala Nr 133 88
368 Popa Amalia B122R31116 3 Scoala Nr. 49 abs
369 Popa Miruna B168R31041 3 Scoala Spectrum 78
370 Popa Teodor Nectarie B122R31335 3 Scoala nr 95 73
371 Popescu Adela Maria B122R31163 3 Scoala 77 81
372 Popescu Ana Cornelia CT125R31107 3 Jean Bart abs
373 Popescu Bianca B160R31113 3 GIMNAZIALA 150 74
374 Popescu Diana B109R31038 3 Scoala Nr. 280 78
375 Popescu Ilioniu Andrei B111R31017 3 I. H. Radulescu 82
376 Popescu Maria Antonia B150R31005 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 72
377 Popovici Amalia Andreea SV122R31098 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava abs
378 Potcoava Patricia B122R31120 3 Scoala Nr. 49 80
379 Preda George Teodor B157R31034 3 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 62
380 Prelipcean Anamaria SV109R31084 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 77
381 Prelipcean Andrei SV109R31085 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
382 Pricop Delia Teodora IS111R31012 3 Sc. Gim. Alexandru Cel Bun 69
383 Priemschi Gabriela CT125R31110 3 Grigore Moisil 75
384 Prodan Alexandra Maria IS111R31046 3 Sc. Gim. Elena Cuza 78
385 Prodan Victor DB107R31010 3 Scoala Mihai Viteazul Targoviste 68
386 Puha Denisa Elena SV128R31003 3 Nr. 2 abs
387 Puiu Beatrice Ioana B109R31096 3 Scoala Nr. 280 50
388 Purcarea-Ciulacu Viviana-Mihaela B109R31085 3 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 85
389 Purnavel Alin B109R31071 3 Scoala Nr. 280 72
390 Puscasu Antonio DB104R31014 3 Sc. Nr. 1 N. Grigorescu /titu 96
391 Radulescu Stefan IS105R31039 3 I. Teodoreanu 70
392 Radut Andreea B172R31002 3 Sc. 176 82
393 Raftu Maria CT125R31163 3 Dan Barbilian 72
394 Ragusitu Sasa Tudor SV130R31032 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Balan abs
395 Ristea Octavian B129R31145 3 Hamburg 64
396 Ropotan Emma B168R31066 3 Scoala Ioanid 82
397 Rosoiu Matei B129R31125 3 Hamburg 69
398 Rotariu Andreea Roberta SV120R31038 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 73
399 Rotaru Vlad SV122R31053 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 74
400 Rus Alwin Dominic B122R31129 3 Scoala "ferdinand I" 76
401 Rusu Raffaela Stefania B204R31036 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 79 72
402 Saftescu Carla B109R31116 3 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
403 Sagau Rebecca Ana Maria CT131R31021 3 Sc Nr 43, Ferdinand 86
404 Saghin Madalina SV130R31034 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Balan abs
405 Salariu Bogdan IS105R31080 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
406 Sanduleanu Ana IS105R31081 3 B. P. Hasdeu 84
407 Sanduleanu Ioana IS105R31014 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
408 Sapunaru Maia B109R31047 3 Scoala Nr. 280 82
409 Sapunaru Mihai CT125R31119 3 Bp Hasdeu 74
410 Saulea Bianca CT125R31120 3 Gheorghe Titeica abs
411 Savin Mihai Alexandru IS105R31025 3 S. Barsanescu 69
412 Scaesteanu Sofia Theodora B111R31026 3 I. H. Radulescu 69
413 Scarlat Iulia B129R31156 3 Hamburg 76
414 Schiopu Karina IS105R31148 3 B. P. Hasdeu 77
415 Scriban Alecsia SV118R31043 3 Cn Mihai Eminescu 61
416 Seba Vlad Ionut B108R31145 3 Titu Maiorescu 80
417 Simiuc Ioana IS105R31118 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
418 Sindelaru Stefan B122R31135 3 Scoala Nr. 307 abs
419 Sisak Toma B150R31007 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
420 Sitaru Calin IS105R31052 3 B. P. Hasdeu 63
421 Soare Letitia B111R31024 3 I. H. Radulescu 71
422 Sotrocan Sajin Ioana Catalina IS105R31082 3 Ghe. Asachi 60
423 Spanu Maria Cristina B122R31140 3 Scoala Nr. 19 70
424 Spirescu Teodora Maria CT125R31125 3 Bp Hasdeu 84
425 Stafie Stefan IS105R31165 3 I. Teodoreanu 70
426 Stan George B129R31046 3 Scoala 77 67
427 Stan Raluca DB104R31045 3 Scoala Paul Banica 74
428 Stan Soponaru Ana Daria CT125R31127 3 Mihai Viteazu 78
429 Stanea Robert Cristian DB107R31020 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 11 Targoviste 70
430 Stanei Maria CT125R31129 3 Mihai Viteazu 81
431 Stanescu Delia B204R31039 3 Sc. Gim. NR.194 77
432 Stanescu Mihai Alexandru B109R31079 3 Scoala Nr. 131 68
433 Stanila Mara B109R31030 3 Scoala Nr. 280 78
434 State David Ioan CT125R31131 3 Gheorghe Titeica 82
435 Stefan Diana Ioana DB104R31019 3 Scoala Vasile Carlova 69
436 Stefan Eduard Alin CT125R31132 3 Scoala 37 62
437 Stefan Matei B198R31077 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 62
438 Stefan Robert Iulian IS121R31019 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 81
439 Stingheriu Alexandru SV109R31086 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 57
440 Stoiana Gabriel Iulian B133R31026 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 143 53
441 Stoica Alexandra B109R31118 3 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 89
442 Stoica Ana IF105R31007 3 Scoala Kids Club abs
443 Stoica Cristina B198R31079 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
444 Stranutu Maria B198R31081 3 Pia Brati abs
445 Stroe Irina Nicoleta B113R31033 3 Lic. Teoretic "stefan Odobleja" 84
446 Suciu Iustina IS105R31086 3 B. P. Hasdeu abs
447 Szocs Teodora B179R31010 3 Scoala 88 82
448 Tablan Alexia SV128R31008 3 Petru Musat 77
449 Talpiga Laura B180R31011 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 82
450 Tanasa Mara Ilinca B150R31018 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
451 Tanase Andrei B122R31144 3 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" 67
452 Tanase Stefan Rares B113R31034 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 77
453 Tantos Ioana BC105R31010 3 Sc. Miron Costin 92
454 Tapu Tudor Octavian IS108R31130 3 Scoala Gim. Ion Ghica Iasi 75
455 Taraboanta Iustin SV118R31035 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 61
456 TATARU MARIA ALEXIA IS105R31046 3 B. P. Hasdeu 85
457 Taut Radu Alexandru B198R31082 3 Pia Brati abs
458 Teleaga Eliza-Iustina SV109R31087 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 81
459 Tiganus Vlad BV103R31048 3 Liceul ,,Andrei Muresanu" 77
460 Tilici Sabina IS105R31037 3 Euroed abs
461 Tiron Sergiu SV104R31012 3 Scoala Gimnaziala I. G. Toma 83
462 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta B129R31078 3 Sc. 89(n. Labis) 69
463 Titu Andrei B109R31072 3 Scoala Nr. 280 54
464 Tolescu Alexandru Traian SV120R31055 3 Scoala Gimnaziala ,,alexandru Ioan Cuza" Falticeni 76
465 Toma Luca B173R31049 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 179 77
466 Toma Matei B198R31085 3 Pia Brati abs
467 Tosa Mihai B129R31151 3 Hamburg 77
468 Tudor Miruna B109R31063 3 Scoala Nr. 280 78
469 Tudorica Maria Cornelia AG107R31100 3 Nicolae Simonide Pitesti 61
470 Tudose Dan B129R31136 3 Hamburg 77
471 Turliuc Clara SV109R31050 3 Sc. Gimn. Regina Elisabeta Radauti 86
472 Tuta Ilinca B180R31012 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 76
473 Tutuianu David B109R31055 3 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
474 Tutunaru Alessia B198R31087 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 86
475 Ungureanu Anastasia SV109R31035 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 75
476 Ungureanu Andreea SV122R31099 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 66
477 Ungureanu Georgiana B129R31079 3 Hamburg 69
478 Ursache Codrin Mihai IS108R31131 3 Scoala Gim. Ion Ghica Iasi 72
479 Valea David Cristian B197R31006 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
480 Varga Maria SV128R31009 3 Petru Musat abs
481 Vasile Ana B111R31010 3 I. H. Radulescu 74
482 Velicu Alexandra B129R31180 3 Hamburg 74
483 Verzotti Matteo Alexandru B122R31156 3 Liceul Nicolae Iorga 86
484 Vicovan Otilia SV109R31022 3 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 67
485 Vintila Amalia Ioana B203R31034 3 Sc Gimn Nr 150 86
486 Vitega Miriam SV128R31012 3 Nr. 2 abs
487 Vlad Teodora B150R31013 3 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
488 Vladescu Ilinca-Mara B122R31159 3 Scoala Nr. 56 82
489 Voinea Andrei Valentin B168R31070 3 Scoala Nr. 79 74
490 Vraciu Amalia Ioana B122R31160 3 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
491 Vranescu Alexandru B179R31019 3 Sc. N. Labis 72
492 Vulcan Anamaria Cristina CT125R31145 3 Ciprian Porumbescu abs
493 Zahiu Maria B204R31045 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 79 abs
494 Zgavarogea Cojocaru Mihai B200R31072 3 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 86
495 Zica Stefan Alexandru CT125R31149 3 Mihai Viteazu 74
496 ZMAU ILINCA SV122R31101 3 SCOALA NR 4 81
497 Zob Alexandru B122R31161 3 Scoala Nr. 49 77
498 Zota Victor B122R31162 3 Scoala Nr. 49 85
499 Zubjinschi Cristina SV122R31054 3 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 73
500 Zulchefil Aylin CT125R31150 3 Mihai Viteazu 74



Concursul National de Matematica Euclid © 2008 - 2018