Etapa finala - rezultate initiale

Nr. crt. Nume Cod Clasa Scoala Punctaj
1 Acatrinei Alexia SV118R11059 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 78
2 Agache Ana Maria IS108R11091 1 Scoala Gim. Alecu Russo Iasi 81
3 Albisteanu Matei-Stefan IS121R11063 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 69
4 Alboi-Sandru Iasmina SV104R11002 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
5 Alecu Alexandru B150R11015 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 53
6 Alecu Vlad B128R11002 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 67
7 Alecu-Izsak David Mihai B122R11000 1 Scoala Nr. 56 66
8 Alexa Enya IS106R11007 1 Liceul Tehnologic Economic Nicolae Iorga 64
9 Alexandrescu Ruxandra IS108R11004 1 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 88
10 Alexandrescu Sofia Ana B150R11014 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
11 Alexandru Mara Lucia CT125R11002 1 Petre Ispirescu abs
12 Alexandru Petru Teodor B150R11009 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 75
13 Alexandru Sabina Ioana B164R11000 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 59
14 Alexandru Stefan IS105R11003 1 G. Ibraileanu 85
15 Almangiu Maria Teodora B164R11119 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 194 89
16 Alupoaei Emanuela Nicola SV112R11052 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Risca 75
17 Ammar Siham Mariam B219R11002 1 SC ELENA VACARESCU NR 186 83
18 Andreescu Ana Maria B122R11002 1 Scoala Inaschool 68
19 Andreescu David B126R11001 1 197 66
20 Andrei Alexandru Mihai B109R11052 1 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 73
21 Andrei Andone IF105R11014 1 Scoala Kids Club 86
22 Andrei Antonia B122R11003 1 Scoala "smart Kids" 81
23 Andrei Cristian B133R11016 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 143 abs
24 Andrei Irina B130R11094 1 Scoala Nr. 119 Bucuresti 58
25 Andreicut Daniel Vasile B129R11002 1 Sc. 196 abs
26 Andriiciuc Matei SV128R11017 1 Petru Musat 56
27 Andronache Maricel-Flavius IS121R11050 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 53
28 Andronescu Luca DB108R11105 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Coresi 99
29 Anghel Antonia B128R11003 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 70
30 Anghel Laura B111R11029 1 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 85
31 Anghelescu Andrei B122R11004 1 Scoala Nr. 307 abs
32 Anheliuc Flavia SV128R11018 1 Petru Musat 57
33 Anusca David Alexandru B198R11004 1 Pia Bratianu 73
34 Aparaschivei Tudor SV122R11016 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 87
35 Apostol David Ionut B211R11017 1 Scoala Internationala KING GEORGE 95
36 Ardeleanu Eric Constantin B197R11001 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
37 Artenii Adrian B111R11004 1 Scoala Gimn. Titu Maiorescu abs
38 Asan Matei B129R11003 1 Hamburg 88
39 Asiei Bianca IS108R11007 1 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 81
40 Avatavului Teodora IS108R11008 1 Scoala Gim. Ion Simionescu Iasi 88
41 Avramescu Sebastian IF105R11011 1 Scoala Kids Club abs
42 Baban Maria Andreea B164R11002 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" abs
43 Baci Rubie CT131R11038 1 Sc G. Moisil, Navodari abs
44 Baciu Antonio Valentin B129R11071 1 Sc. 196 67
45 Baciu Sofia B126R11002 1 17 68
46 Bacrea Erica B200R11004 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 69
47 Badea Alexia B199R11035 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 89
48 Baicu Amalia CT125R11007 1 Jean Bart abs
49 Baisanu Alexandra SV122R11027 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 abs
50 Balaceanu Alexandru IS105R11054 1 B. P. Hasdeu 74
51 Balaci Cristina B109R11004 1 Scoala Nr. 280 70
52 Balan Denis George IS108R11011 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 56
53 Balan Irina SV104R11003 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
54 Balan Luca IF105R11001 1 Scoala Kids Club 65
55 Balanescu Mihnea B126R11052 1 17 74
56 Balanoiu Sara B128R11006 1 CERVANTES 93
57 Balea Andeea B200R11006 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
58 Balta Claudiu SV104R11004 1 Scoala Gimnazialateodor Stefanelli abs
59 Banu Lila B111R11001 1 Lic. Teoretic N. Iorga abs
60 Banuta Sebastian B199R11004 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 abs
61 Banutiu Andreea BV103R11007 1 Scoala Generala Nr. 25 95
62 Barbacariu Lavinia IS105R11007 1 B. P. Hasdeu 87
63 Barboi Victor SV128R11019 1 Petru Musat 85
64 Barbu Andrei Razvan CT125R11009 1 Bp Hasdeu 70
65 Barbuica Stefan B122R11008 1 Scoala Nr. 19 72
66 Bardas Paul Nectarie B197R11017 1 Scoala Nr. 97 abs
67 Baroi Teodor IS105R11403 1 Atelier 73
68 Barzoiu Rares B122R11010 1 Scoala Nr. 56 80
69 Bejan Mara B109R11005 1 Scoala Nr. 280 74
70 Belei Alexandra SV104R11014 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
71 Belu Alexandru IS105R11008 1 B. P. Hasdeu 90
72 Berghea Sara B122R11011 1 Scoala Nr. 56 91
73 Beznila Elena Roxana B113R11008 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 82
74 Bica Natalia Stefania B211R11021 1 Scoala Internationala KING GEORGE 72
75 Bichir Theodor IF105R11012 1 Scoala Kids Club 86
76 Birladeanu Alexandra SV122R11026 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 83
77 Bischofberger Katarina B122R11012 1 Scoala Nr. 56 61
78 Bizadea Rahela B109R11081 1 Scoala Nr. 280 84
79 Boamba Delia CT131R11016 1 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica abs
80 Bobaru Ruxandra Elena B197R11012 1 Scoala Nr. 56 40
81 Boca Teodora Ioana SV109R11077 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 63
82 Bodnariuc David SV104R11009 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
83 Bogaci Miron B198R11013 1 Sc. 171 73
84 Boja Eric CT131R11018 1 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 81
85 Bolinteanu Gabriel B113R11009 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 69
86 Bolocan Cristiana Elena IS108R11014 1 SCOALA GIM. ST. BARSANESCU IASI 77
87 Bolundut Alexandru B198R11016 1 Pia Bratianu 81
88 Bonciu Sabina CT125R11112 1 Ion Minulescu 82
89 Bontas Adina Ioana CT125R11013 1 Jean Bart 85
90 Bosinceanu Cezar SV112R11055 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Risca 48
91 Bostan Iulian-Nicolae IS105R11138 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
92 Botirca Karina B122R11396 1 SCOALA 19 85
93 Bourel Maria Alexandra IS105R11092 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
94 Bozu Lupu Ana Maria B122R11016 1 Scoala Nr. 56 55
95 Brezeanu Cosmin B199R11039 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 abs
96 Brinzaru Ilinca Maria B122R11017 1 Scoala Nr. 66 abs
97 Bruca Alexandra B133R11017 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 143 74
98 Buga Adrian IS105R11010 1 I. Teodoreanu 51
99 Buica Stefania B109R11007 1 Scoala Nr. 280 85
100 Buicli Alexandra CT125R11016 1 Bp Hasdeu abs
101 Bulata Marius B126R11005 1 197 abs
102 Bulica Ioan B122R11018 1 Scoala Nr. 56 80
103 Bunduc Rares IS105R11093 1 B. P. Hasdeu 78
104 Burdulea Diana Teodora IS105R11139 1 Euroed abs
105 Burlacu Andrei B157R11005 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 79
106 Burlacu Rares B157R11006 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 49
107 Buruiana Andrei Alexandru IS108R11157 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 70
108 Butnariu Bogdan IS105R11172 1 I. Teodoreanu 61
109 Butnariu Octavian Gabriel IS108R11015 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 64
110 Butnaru Maria IS105R11154 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
111 Buzoianu Alexandru CT125R11019 1 Jean Bart abs
112 Calapod Anastasia IS105R11013 1 I. Teodoreanu 78
113 Caraiman Daria B122R11022 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" abs
114 Carmu Bogdan B122R11023 1 Scoala "smart Kids" 79
115 Cartasso Riccardo SV122R11006 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 44
116 Casapu David B122R11024 1 Scoala Nr. 56 86
117 Catoiu Vanessa B122R11025 1 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
118 Caunii Luca Nicola SV109R11078 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 72
119 Cavescu Radu Stefan B122R11026 1 Scoala Nr. 77 73
120 Ceafalau Maria B122R11028 1 Scoala Nr. 56 90
121 Cercel Stefan Andrei B130R11104 1 Scoala gimnaziala "Serban Voda" 66
122 Cerezaru Cristina B157R11007 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
123 Cernautanu Roberta B122R11029 1 Scoala Nr. 66 abs
124 Cernauteanu Cosmin IS108R11016 1 Scoala Gim. Alecu Russo Iasi 76
125 Ceru Tudor IS105R11015 1 I. Teodoreanu 68
126 Chelaru Ovidiu Mihai IS108R11199 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 76
127 Chelba Alexandra SV109R11079 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 89
128 Cheosea Bianca Maria CT125R11020 1 Dan Barbilian 80
129 Chiciorea Radu Stefan B130R11006 1 Scoala Nr. 165 88
130 Chiose Ioana Mara DB108R11114 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Coresi 81
131 Chiracu Diana SV128R11021 1 Nr. 2 abs
132 Chiran Vanesa IF105R11002 1 Scoala Kids Club 80
133 Chiriac Ema B203R11060 1 Nr. 59 84
134 Chirila Teodor Cosmin SV109R11080 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 95
135 Chiriliuc Oana Maria SV122R11104 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 abs
136 Chirita Adina-Stefania OT105R11077 1 LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC CRIMPOIA 67
137 Chiritescu Cristian B157R11009 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
138 Chitu Mara B157R11010 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 61
139 Ciobanasu Teodor SV118R11036 1 Scoala Gimn. 8 M. Kogalniceanu 75
140 Ciobanica Lidia Ioana CT125R11021 1 Bp Hasdeu 76
141 Cioc Ruxandra Floriana B173R11009 1 Liceul Teoretic N. Iorga 70
142 Cioca Albert IS108R11096 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi abs
143 Ciuca George B113R11019 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 78
144 Ciucureanu Angelina Maria B150R11000 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
145 Ciungradi Mihai B164R11052 1 Scoala Nr 79 72
146 Ciurescu Bianca Mihaela B122R11032 1 Scoala Nr. 49 79
147 Ciurtin David B122R11033 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" 85
148 Cobuz Claudia SV118R11023 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 83
149 Cocea Maria B122R11034 1 Scoala Nr. 307 74
150 Codina Iulia SV122R11036 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 88
151 Cojocariu Tiberiu B122R11036 1 Scoala Nr. 56 81
152 Cojocariu Tudor SV122R11030 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 85
153 Cojocaru Alex B204R11079 1 GIMNAZIALA AVRAM IANCU 79
154 Cojocaru Irina B122R11037 1 Scoala Nr. 111 91
155 Cojocaru Sara Maria B197R11004 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
156 Coman Arina B198R11024 1 Pia Brati abs
157 Coman Bogdan Ionut DB109R11063 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Coresi 78
158 Comsa Ioana Maria B126R11008 1 172 81
159 Condila Iulia B109R11011 1 Scoala Nr. 280 94
160 Cononov Matei B208R01017 1 Scoala LAUDER 55
161 Constantin Teodora B157R11012 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
162 Constantinescu Alessia-Ioana B209R11025 1 nr.79 92
163 Constantinescu Erik B122R11039 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" 84
164 Corduneanu Andreea IS108R11022 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 85
165 Cosma Maria Teodora B164R11005 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" abs
166 Costea Maria SV109R11058 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 58
167 Cosuleanu Alexia IS108R11025 1 Scoala Gim. Alecu Russo Iasi 92
168 Covacescu Alexandru B111R11006 1 ISB 63
169 Craciun Catalina Alexandra B122R11043 1 Scoala Nr. 56 45
170 Cristea Anna Maria B204R11002 1 Scoala Spectrum 71
171 Cristea Tudor Alexandru B204R11086 1 98 AVRAM IANCU 60
172 Croitoru Florina CT125R11027 1 Petre Ispirescu 92
173 Crudu Mara B122R11045 1 Scoala Nr. 19 89
174 Crut Emanuel SV109R11083 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 83
175 Crutescu Andrei CT125R11028 1 Jean Bart 56
176 Cucinschi Luca SV128R11023 1 Petru Musat 71
177 Dan David Andrei B122R11046 1 Scoala Nr. 49 70
178 Dancean Dan B122R11047 1 Scoala Nr. 49 69
179 Daniloaia Daria IS118R11018 1 George Calinescu 92
180 Darie Sofia B126R11186 1 197 86
181 Dascalescu Matei Gabriel SV109R11084 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 77
182 David Anastasia B157R11018 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
183 David Ioana Elisa B122R11049 1 Scoala Nr. 56 66
184 Davideanu Ilinca IS108R11027 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 86
185 De Blasio Davide B198R11031 1 Pia Brati abs
186 Deaconescu Stefan B111R11051 1 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 84
187 Devlet Amir CT125R11032 1 Sc. Nr. 2 Ovidiu abs
188 Diac Daria SV118R11007 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 91
189 Diaconescu Agnes SV109R11085 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 82
190 Diaconu Eduard Mihail IS108R11167 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi abs
191 Diaconu Iustina B197R11014 1 Scoala Nr. 79 84
192 Dicu Raisa B129R11078 1 Hamburg 92
193 Dicu Vlad B122R11053 1 Scoala Nr. 49 93
194 Dima Iarina B198R11033 1 Pia Bratianu 88
195 Dinica Filip B199R11091 1 SCOALA 142 32
196 Dirtu Diana IS105R11096 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
197 Dobos Andreea Bianca IS105R11168 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
198 Dobre Natalia B150R11013 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
199 DOBREA Alexia B122R11054 1 Scoala Nr. 56 67
200 Dobrita Rares Stefan B122R11056 1 Scoala Nr. 27 76
201 Dobrota David Stefan B204R11005 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 190 89
202 Dominte Stefan SV122R11019 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 78
203 Donosa Amalia B109R11113 1 Scoala Nr. 280 44
204 Doreanu Matei CT125R11323 1 ION JALEA 83
205 Draghici Razvan Andrei B164R11007 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "Martisor" 71
206 Draghin Daria-Maria IS121R11057 1 SCOALA ION CREANGA IASI 86
207 Dragne David Stefan B164R11006 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 77
208 Dragoi Florentina Denisa B109R11043 1 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 71
209 Dragomir Denisa Elena B173R11012 1 Liceul Teoretic N. Iorga 94
210 Dragomir Sonia Andreea B122R11058 1 Scoala Nr. 56 66
211 Dragu Matei Andrei IS108R11152 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 96
212 Dragulin David Alexandru B150R11001 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
213 Duchin Larisa Iliana PH105R11010 1 Liceul A. Muresanu 95
214 Dumitrache Diana Elisabeta B129R11019 1 Sc. 196 92
215 Dumitrache Stefan B109R11065 1 Scoala Nr. 280 63
216 Dumitrache Vlad Matei B122R11063 1 Scoala Nr. 49 69
217 Dumitras Matei Robert IS108R11029 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 95
218 Dumitrenco Andrei IS105R11020 1 Sc. Gim. Titu Maiorescu 92
219 Dumitrescu Ana Gabriela B122R11064 1 Scoala Nr. 49 100
220 Dumitrescu Ioana IS105R11055 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
221 Dumitrescu Tudor B198R11037 1 Teddybar 84
222 Dumitriu Adnana B109R11055 1 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 77
223 Dumitru Veronica Stefania B122R11067 1 Scoala Nr. 56 89
224 Dutescu Sandra B122R11168 1 Scoala Inaschool 84
225 El Salim Samaya Maria CT131R11011 1 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 82
226 Enachescu Razvan B111R11023 1 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 82
227 Enciu Antonia Teodora B122R11070 1 Scoala Nr. 49 62
228 Enciu Serban B102R11015 1 Scoala Gimnaziala G. Bacovia 74
229 Ene Darius B109R11017 1 Scoala Nr. 280 75
230 Ene Teodora Cristina B122R11071 1 Scoala Nr. 56 78
231 Epure Anamaria SV104R11011 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
232 Esanu Ioan Alexandru IS108R11101 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi abs
233 Fediuc Cosmin SV128R11025 1 Petru Musat 68
234 Fediuc Ioana SV128R11026 1 Petru Musat abs
235 Filimon Elisabeta SV109R11040 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
236 Filipovici Andrei Sebastian IS108R11034 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 80
237 Floarea Iarina Andreea B122R11475 1 SCOALA GENERALA NR.39 65
238 Florea Rebecca Alexandra B164R11009 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 57
239 Florescu Catalin Gabriel SV122R11076 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 91
240 Fuduli Andreea CT125R11038 1 Bp Hasdeu 84
241 Fusea Anastasia B122R11075 1 Scoala Nr. 56 46
242 Gache Andrei IS105R11097 1 B. P. Hasdeu 62
243 Gaina Gloria IS105R11024 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
244 Gainaru Ioan-Octavian GL100R11015 1 Colegiul National Costache Negri 72
245 Gal Mihai Cristian B129R11020 1 Sc. 196 51
246 Gavrilovici Athina Maria SV122R11071 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 73
247 Gavrizescu Ioan Tudor B150R11020 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
248 Genali Alper CT125R11039 1 Jean Bart 90
249 Gheorghe Andrei B122R11079 1 Scoala Nr. 307 59
250 Gheorghe Matei B129R11080 1 Hamburg abs
251 Gheorghe Sonia B157R11023 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 93
252 Gheorghiu Alexia Maria IS111R11024 1 Sc. Gim. Stefan Barsanescu 69
253 Gherman Radu SV118R11210 1 SC. GIMNAZIALA ION CREANGA SUCEAVA 92
254 Ghetau Ioana SV122R11105 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 abs
255 Ghica Alexandru Darius B122R11080 1 Scoala Nr. 49 87
256 Ghita Daria B128R11032 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 85
257 Ghiza Maria B157R11024 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
258 Ghorfi Maria B199R11057 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 68
259 Gireada Tudor IF105R11005 1 Scoala Kids Club 85
260 Giurgea Maria B173R11029 1 Sc. Gimnaziala" Alexandru Costescu". 69
261 Gospodin Radu Cristian CT125R11042 1 Dan Barbilian 54
262 Gousiou Theofania IF105R11006 1 Scoala Kids Club 63
263 Gradinaru Ilinca B198R11046 1 Teddybar 72
264 Gradinaru Maria B198R11047 1 Pia Brati abs
265 Grama Stefan Nicolae B122R11081 1 Scoala Nr. 194 97
266 Gramada Ioana Melissa SV109R11086 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 72
267 Gramescu Matei IS105R11088 1 S. Barsanescu 93
268 Gramescu Timotei IS108R11036 1 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 62
269 Grancea Bogdan Andrei B122R11082 1 Scoala "ferdinand I" abs
270 Graunte Stefan IS105R11071 1 I. Teodoreanu 77
271 Grigoras Eliza SV118R11008 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 84
272 Grosu Ioan IS105R11098 1 B. P. Hasdeu 79
273 Guiman Ciprian SV118R11081 1 Scoala Gimanaziala Nr. 8 41
274 Guraliuc Dragos IS105R11029 1 I. Teodoreanu 68
275 Gutescu Ioana B129R11135 1 Sc. 196 abs
276 Gutuman Luca B126R11033 1 197 abs
277 Haita Anna Katrina B122R11085 1 Scoala Nr. 49 abs
278 Harabor Maria CT125R11044 1 Jean Bart abs
279 Haralambie Eduard B126R11015 1 17 69
280 Haralambie Toma B126R11016 1 17 78
281 Harasemiuc Abigail SV122R11119 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Suceava 85
282 Harasemiuc Daria SV122R11126 1 Colegiul De Arta 68
283 Harasim Ionut SV118R11001 1 scoala nr 8 76
284 Henea Teodor IS105R11032 1 I. Teodoreanu 72
285 Hill Patrick B200R11038 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 62
286 Himinciuc Sarah Rhyanna IS106R11008 1 Liceul Tehnologic Economic Nicolae Iorga 60
287 Hofft Rafael IF105R11021 1 Scoala Kids Club 43
288 Holca Tudor George IS108R11164 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi abs
289 Holic Daria Alexandra IS108R11126 1 Sc. Gim. Titu Maiorescu 82
290 Holubas Eduard SV109R11061 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 75
291 Hrasulescu Diana B164R11051 1 Scoala Nr 93 67
292 Huci Stefan Teodor B179R11040 1 Scoala 56 70
293 Hulub Sabina IS105R11072 1 I. Teodoreanu 82
294 Huma Denisa Madalina IS111R11023 1 Sc. Gim. Stefan Barsanescu 92
295 Huma Gheorghita-Alexandru IS121R11045 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 60
296 Hutu Andreea IS105R11101 1 B. P. Hasdeu 63
297 Iacob Karina Andreea IS105R11081 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
298 Iacob Rares IS108R11083 1 SCOALA GIM. CARMEN SYLVA IASI 73
299 Iacob Teodor IS105R11128 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
300 Ianovici Ana Miruna SV122R11080 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 abs
301 Ibram Aidan CT125R11045 1 Mihai Viteazu abs
302 Ilie Bianca B157R11026 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
303 Ilievici Andra B122R11089 1 Scoala Nr. 66 97
304 Ion Alexandra B102R11005 1 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.129 65
305 Ion Alexandra IF105R11004 1 Scoala Kids Club 68
306 Ionescu Anastasia B157R11027 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 64
307 Ionescu Eric B204R11103 1 Avram Iancu 79
308 Ionescu Iulia Maria BV103R11011 1 Scoala Generala Nr. 25 94
309 Ionita Alexia Maria B109R11024 1 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 95
310 Ionita David Robert Andrei B139R11006 1 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 75
311 Iosifescu Sasha B160R11117 1 GIMNAZIALA 150 97
312 Isai Mara Ioana CT125R11047 1 Bp Hasdeu 63
313 Isopencu Denisa B126R11018 1 1 DOMNESTI 86
314 Ispas Radu B109R11025 1 Scoala Nr. 280 76
315 Istov Eduard Stefan IS111R11021 1 Sc. Gim. Stefan Barsanescu 77
316 Istrate Andreea Ruxandra B109R11075 1 Scoala Nr. 128 abs
317 Isuf Alexandru Ioan B139R11045 1 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 85
318 Ivana Ioan Nectarie B157R11030 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 90
319 Jipa Bogdan-Andrei IS121R11043 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 82
320 Jitea Andrei CT125R11113 1 Ion Minulescu 80
321 Jula Mihnea B122R11095 1 Scoala Nr. 56 75
322 Juravle George Eduard SV109R11087 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 88
323 Kaporalis Kyra Sophia B198R11052 1 Pia Bratianu 43
324 Ladin Carina B122R11096 1 Scoala Nr. 56 89
325 Lamine Valentina Yarina CT125R11050 1 Dimitrie Cantemir 84
326 Largeanu Andreea B122R11097 1 Scoala Nr. 19 93
327 Lavric Bianca-Elena SV109R11063 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
328 Leahu Edgar Darius SV109R11089 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
329 Lehaci Teodora B128R11047 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 78
330 Leonte Alexia SV118R11038 1 Scoala Gimanaziala Nr. 8 57
331 Leoveanu Izabela CT125R11054 1 Jean Bart 88
332 Lionte Bianca Maria IS111R11028 1 Sc. Gim. Stefan Barsanescu 89
333 Lita Ema Ioana IS111R11183 1 ION SIMIONESCU 85
334 Lita Liviu Mihai DB108R11150 1 SCOALA CORESI 84
335 Litu Ana-Maria IS105R11102 1 B. P. Hasdeu 65
336 Luchian Ana B122R11100 1 Scoala Nr. 19 89
337 Ludosanu Luca B214R11078 1 CN MIHAI EMINESCU 96
338 Lungu Raluca B109R11088 1 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 79
339 Lupu Luiza SV118R11004 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Spiru Haret 82
340 Lupu Mihnea B122R11516 1 SCOALA 19 78
341 Macau Ioana B122R11102 1 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
342 Macovei Radu B150R11025 1 LICEUL M. CERVANTES 69
343 Malaimare Teona IS105R11110 1 B. P. Hasdeu 77
344 Mandache Alexia-Irulan B122R11103 1 Scoala Nr. 28 72
345 Mandruta Razvan B199R11032 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 69
346 Manea Razvan Constantin B129R11024 1 Sc. 196 74
347 Manea Simona B111R11035 1 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 66
348 Manole Karina B155R11008 1 142 70
349 Manoliu Andrei Cristian IS118R11038 1 George Calinescu 78
350 MARCUTA ILINCA IULIA B173R11084 1 LICEUL NICOLAE IORGA 80
351 Margarit Rares B197R11016 1 Scoala Nr. 79 93
352 Marian Maria B122R11109 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" abs
353 Marinescu Andrei B122R11111 1 Scoala Nr. 19 abs
354 Marinescu Briana B155R11015 1 142 abs
355 Matei Ada Maria B109R11050 1 SCOALA NR. 131 68
356 Maties Ilinca IS105R11179 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
357 Mazarache Iris B122R11115 1 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
358 Mekhael George Riyadh B130R11023 1 Scoala Nr. 165 84
359 Melinte Ana Alexandra B198R11058 1 Pia Brati abs
360 Melniciuc Maria IS105R11036 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
361 Merdescu Maria B111R11003 1 Scoala Maria Rosetti 85
362 Meri Korin Rachel B150R11024 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
363 Meriuta Madalina Ioana IS105R11037 1 I. Teodoreanu 67
364 Mesteacan Teodora B128R11049 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 84
365 Micu Samuel David B122R11118 1 Scoala Nr. 49 72
366 Mihai Maria B122R11120 1 Scoala Nr. 307 77
367 Mihai Teodora B122R11121 1 Scoala Nr. 19 74
368 Mihailescu Daniel B164R11054 1 Scoala Nr 93 78
369 Mihalache Ioana B109R11026 1 Scoala Nr. 280 87
370 Mihalache Razvan Andrei B122R11122 1 Scoala Nr. 150 85
371 Mihalcea Alexandru Gabriel DB108R11156 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Viteazul 91
372 Mihalcea Radu B122R11544 1 SCOALA 19 74
373 Milica Tudor B122R11124 1 Scoala Nr. 19 76
374 Mirea Andrei CT125R11059 1 Bp Hasdeu abs
375 Mirea Stefan B109R11027 1 Scoala Nr. 280 93
376 Miron Darius B139R11023 1 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 67
377 Miron Theodor IS105R11492 1 B. P. Hasdeu 50
378 Mizdran Teodor B198R11061 1 Iorga abs
379 Mocanasu Radu B122R11128 1 Scoala Nr. 49 82
380 Mocanu Mihai-Laurian IS121R11051 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 68
381 Moiceanu David B160R11127 1 GIMNAZIALA 150 93
382 Moldovan Andreea Silvana B122R11130 1 Scoala Nr. 49 88
383 Moldoveanu Maria Cristiana B164R11015 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 78
384 Moloce-Sbera Bogdan SV109R11067 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 95
385 Morega David B173R11017 1 Liceul Teoretic N. Iorga abs
386 Morgun Nicolai B122R11131 1 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
387 Moroeanu Matei B122R11132 1 Scoala Nr. 56 79
388 Munteanu Raluca B122R11133 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" abs
389 Murariu Robert SV122R11069 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 abs
390 Muscalu Bianca B164R11017 1 SCOALA MARTISOR 93
391 Musescu Ilinca IF103R11005 1 Olga Gudynn International School 85
392 Nastase Anamaria Stefania B200R11060 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 93
393 Naum Albert Ioan CT125R11065 1 Bp Hasdeu 73
394 Neacsu Ana B198R11068 1 Pia Brati abs
395 Neacsu Denis DB107R11024 1 Scoala Coresi Targoviste abs
396 Neacsu Elisa Michaela B122R11135 1 Scoala Nr. 56 50
397 Neagu Dragos Alexandru B130R11025 1 Scoala Nr. 119 61
398 Neculcea Daria B199R11047 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 57
399 Negoita Ana B102R11019 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 129 76
400 Negoita Tudor B102R11025 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 129 77
401 Negrila Maria B198R11069 1 Sc. 79 85
402 Negrilescu Isabela Maria B122R11138 1 Scoala Nr. 66 49
403 Netoiu David B109R11444 1 scoala 280 88
404 Nica Bianca SV104R11018 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
405 Nica Darius Gabriel B164R11019 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 64
406 Nichifor Sergiu Ionut IS105R11039 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
407 Nicola Teo B128R11057 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 66
408 Nicolae Laura B197R11011 1 Scoala Nr. 79 abs
409 Nicolae Sebastian B122R11140 1 Scoala Nr. 49 91
410 Nicolaie Alexia Iarina B200R11063 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 93
411 Nicolescu Bianca B126R11022 1 197 78
412 Nicon Daria-Nicola IS121R11025 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 76
413 Nisioi Ana Maria SV104R11019 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
414 Nistor Stefan B203R11019 1 Sc Gimn Nr 59 63
415 Nita Andreea Luana DB109R11088 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Pictor Nicolae Grigorescu 71
416 Nitoiu Mara B129R11063 1 Sc. 56 96
417 Nitu Georgiana Mihaela B113R11065 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 63
418 Nuta Ilinca B160R11131 1 GIMNAZIALA 150 89
419 O connor Zara SV128R11004 1 Petru Musat abs
420 Oblesniuc Iustina SV104R11021 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
421 Oita Bianca IS111R11032 1 Sc. Gim. Alexandru Vlahuta 78
422 Olar Tudor SV128R11005 1 Petru Musat 71
423 Olarean Rares-Andrei SV109R11035 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
424 Olariu Codrin SV128R11006 1 Petru Musat 75
425 Olaru Alexandra IS108R11048 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 65
426 Olescu Georgiana Maria CT125R11070 1 SCOALA 37 76
427 Olteanu Andrei B122R11145 1 Scoala Nr. 19 61
428 Olteanu Stefan B109R11045 1 Scoala Nr. 280 76
429 Onciuleanu Simona SV118R11012 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Spiru Haret 73
430 Onisoru Darius IS105R11040 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
431 Onofrei Miruna IS105R11041 1 B. P. Hasdeu 87
432 Onofreiciuc-Dranca Bogdan SV109R11090 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 79
433 Opincariu Alexandra SV122R11023 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 abs
434 Oprea Victor B203R11021 1 Sc Gimn Nr 59 58
435 Otelea Stefan Bogdan B122R11577 1 GIMNAZIALA 56 59
436 Paduraru Gabriela B130R11027 1 Scoala Nr. 119 54
437 Pana Stefan Mircea B129R11029 1 Scoala 196-Federico Garcia Lorca 62
438 Pascu Andreea Cristiana IS108R11050 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 74
439 Pavel Matei IF105R11023 1 Scoala Kids Club 77
440 Pelin Denisa SV122R11018 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 84
441 Petcu Sara CT131R11009 1 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 71
442 Peterca Matei B122R11150 1 Scoala Nr. 19 abs
443 Petrache Ana-Maria B122R11151 1 Scoala Nr. 56 85
444 Petrache Anastasia SV112R11061 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Risca 82
445 Petrariu Daria IS121R11004 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 76
446 Petre Bianca B122R11152 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" abs
447 Petre Bianca Alexandra CT125R11077 1 George Enescu 79
448 Petrescu Mario IF105R11017 1 Scoala Kids Club 90
449 Petrisor Alexia B122R11589 1 INA SCHOOLA 68
450 Petrus Ana B150R11004 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
451 Pican Alexandru B122R11153 1 Scoala Nr. 56 74
452 Pintea Iuliana IS105R11043 1 B. P. Hasdeu 66
453 Pintile Gruia-Matei IS105R11516 1 Atelier 68
454 Pirtac Bianca IS105R11144 1 I. Teodoreanu 66
455 Pituc Adam SV109R11017 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 58
456 Poinaru Rares Aurel SV118R11031 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin 91
457 Poleuca Matei IS108R11053 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 61
458 Ponta Irina Octavia B150R11005 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
459 Popa Andreea Beatrice IS108R11130 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 93
460 Popa Andrei B199R11046 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 81
461 Popa Daria Cristiana DB108R11174 1 Scoala Gimnaziala A. L. Bratescu Voinesti 68
462 popa ilinca maria B198R11077 1 scoala 17 74
463 Popa Luna SV122R11013 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 84
464 Popescu Claudia Patricia CT125R11079 1 Jean Bart abs
465 Popescu Cristina Loredana CT125R11390 1 BP HASDEU 84
466 Popescu Darius B109R11049 1 Scoala Nr. 280 71
467 Popescu David SV122R11024 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 79
468 Popescu Gloria B122R11158 1 Scoala Nr. 10 abs
469 Popescu Iulia SV104R11027 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
470 Popescu Mircea Ioan B128R11064 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 92
471 Popescu Robert B122R11159 1 Scoala Nr. 19 92
472 Popescu Tudor Mihai B122R11160 1 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
473 Postolica Madalina IS105R11150 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
474 Postu Lidia-Ioana IS105R11114 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
475 Preda Hristofor CT131R11021 1 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 70
476 Preda Mihnea Stefan B157R11042 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 82
477 Predescu Raisa Andreea B150R11006 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 88
478 Prepelita Matei IS105R11045 1 I. Teodoreanu 74
479 Profeanu Stefan B129R11033 1 Hamburg 94
480 Puha Sara Maria SV122R11106 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 abs
481 Purice Alex Gabriel B102R11040 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 129 61
482 Puscaru Teodora DB107R11025 1 Scoala Gimnaziala A. L. Bratescu Voinesti 94
483 Puscasu Maria SV122R11029 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 abs
484 Rac-Albu Andreea B122R11163 1 Scoala Nr. 56 83
485 Radoi Alexandru B113R11078 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 81
486 Radu Mihai Cristian B129R11132 1 Sc. 196 84
487 Radulescu Andrei Nicolae CT125R11083 1 Bp Hasdeu 65
488 Radulescu Sofia B198R11087 1 Pia Brati abs
489 Raduta Maria B198R11088 1 Sc. 45 abs
490 Raicu Andreea IS105R11187 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
491 Ramescu Stefan B122R11620 1 SCOALA 19 95
492 Raucescu Ana Malina IS108R11132 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 69
493 Rebenciuc Luca SV130R11007 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Balan 84
494 Rizea Raisa B160R11140 1 GIMNAZIALA 150 75
495 Roata-Palade Maria-Magdalena B197R11006 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
496 Roman Mihai Cristian B122R11166 1 Scoala Nr. 66 75
497 Romanescu Miruna SV118R11035 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 66
498 Romila Madalina IS108R11055 1 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 75
499 Rosu Andreea CT125R11084 1 Jean Bart abs
500 Rotariu Andrada B130R11035 1 Scoala Nr. 119 73
501 Rusu Teodor IS105R11145 1 I. Teodoreanu 51
502 Sacarin Ana B164R11103 1 Scoala nr 79 87
503 Saila Darius Mihai B122R11628 1 Scoala Grigorie Ghica Voievod 81
504 Saila Ioana Patricia B122R11629 1 Scoala Nr. 56 82
505 Saizu Alexandra Gabriela B129R11109 1 Sc. 196 72
506 Salagean Maria Ruxandra B122R11167 1 Scoala Nr. 56 89
507 Sandu Andrei B139R11027 1 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 93
508 Sandu Clara IS118R11007 1 George Calinescu 69
509 Sandulescu Ana Maria B197R11007 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
510 Sarbu Rares B164R11025 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 75
511 Sarbusca Adrian SV104R11023 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda abs
512 Savu Izabel B160R11144 1 GIMNAZIALA 150 85
513 Sburlea Medeea-Maria IS121R11005 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 66
514 Schindele Maria B109R11032 1 Scoala Nr. 280 71
515 Schintee Oana Maria B109R11091 1 Scoala Nr. 131 89
516 Schipor Stefania B128R11070 1 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" abs
517 Scurtu Matei Cosmin IS108R11143 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi abs
518 Scutariu Maia B199R11052 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 abs
519 Serban Alexandru CT125R11091 1 Bp Hasdeu 73
520 Serban Ana-Maria CT125R11092 1 Bp Hasdeu 79
521 Simeria Andrei Emilian SV109R11093 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 68
522 Siminiuc Anais SV118R11063 1 Scoala Gimanaziala Nr. 8 67
523 Simion Evelyn Roberta IS108R11156 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 74
524 Simionescu Camelia IS105R11048 1 G. Ibraileanu 84
525 Simionescu Maria B126R11026 1 17 88
526 Singh Ramya Taruni B164R11026 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" abs
527 Sirbu David B203R11024 1 Sc Gimn Nr 59 76
528 Sofian Tudor SV118R11067 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 86
529 Solomon Erik B122R11172 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" abs
530 Solomon Rares IS108R11061 1 Scoala Gim. Alecu Russo Iasi 83
531 Sonuvar Ebru CT131R11014 1 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 96
532 Sorescu Diana IF105R11024 1 Scoala Kids Club 92
533 Sorescu Maria B130R11142 1 Scoala Nr. 119 Bucuresti 64
534 Stan Sebastian IS105R11170 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
535 Stancescu Lara Georgia B164R11027 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 90
536 Stanciu Antonie B109R11034 1 Scoala Nr. 280 77
537 Stanescu Daria Cristina B122R11174 1 Scoala Nr. 56 65
538 Stanescu Loredana Andreea B108R11194 1 Titu Maiorescu 97
539 Stanica Alexandra B111R11048 1 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 53
540 Stanica Timeea B122R11175 1 Scoala Nr. 49 abs
541 State Florin B122R11176 1 Scoala Nr. 66 abs
542 Stefan Alexandra B130R11040 1 Scoala Nr. 165 90
543 Stefan Arina B122R11177 1 Scoala Nr. 56 88
544 Stefan Cezar B197R11009 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
545 Stefanescu Radu B130R11146 1 Scoala Nr. 119 Bucuresti 65
546 Stejar Dorotea B198R11097 1 Ltn 90
547 Stelea Roxana IS108R11064 1 Scoala Gim. Alecu Russo Iasi 89
548 Stoian Maria Alexandra B200R11087 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 89
549 Stoica Anastasia IS108R11108 1 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 82
550 Stoica Ines IF105R11020 1 Scoala Kids Club abs
551 Stoica Iulian Cristian IS105R11115 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
552 Stolerciuc Alexandru IS105R11049 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
553 Stoleriu Radu Ionut IS121R11033 1 COLEGIUL C. NEGRUZZI IASI 85
554 Strachinescu Sofia Maria B122R11179 1 Scoala Nr. 49 84
555 Streanga Alexia-Cristina SV109R11073 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
556 Stroe Rebecca B113R11088 1 Scoala Generala nr.139,Mircea Santimbreanu 93
557 Strugariu Anamaria SV122R11079 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 65
558 Stupcanu Mara Ioana IS108R11065 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 65
559 Tabacaru Alexia B160R11153 1 GIMNAZIALA 150 57
560 Tanasa Francesco Mario IS111R11229 1 Sc. Gim. Stefan Barsanescu 90
561 Tanasa Maria IS105R11106 1 B. P. Hasdeu 67
562 Tanrikulu Dan Baris B129R11039 1 Hamburg 84
563 Tapar Alina SV128R11014 1 Nr. 2 abs
564 Tapelea Bianca Andreea B122R11182 1 Scoala Nr. 49 82
565 Tarcuta Meda IS108R11066 1 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 74
566 Tartau Matei Alexandru B197R11010 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
567 Tecla Razvan IF105R11015 1 Scoala Kids Club 92
568 Teleaga Antonia SV109R11094 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 57
569 Teleaga Ariana Teodora SV109R11095 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 78
570 Tigau Alexandru B126R11224 1 Scoala gimnaziala nr. 197 98
571 Tiglea Miruna B122R11187 1 Scoala Nr. 56 83
572 Timofte Lavinia Alexandra IS108R11069 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 82
573 Tiron Aileen B202R11016 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu Rebreanu 82
574 Tistu Alexandra IS105R11050 1 B. P. Hasdeu abs
575 TOADER MATEI B122R11184 1 Scoala Nr. 56 61
576 Toiu Stefan Alexandru CT125R11103 1 Bp Hasdeu 77
577 Toma Alexandra Georgiana B109R11063 1 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 75
578 Trefas Eduard B199R11033 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 89
579 Trenchea Darius Matei CT125R11105 1 Bp Hasdeu abs
580 Tucan Daria B109R11064 1 Scoala Nr. 280 82
581 Tucan Raisa B109R11092 1 Scoala Nr. 280 80
582 Tudor Duicu Vladimir B122R11194 1 Scoala Nr. 56 87
583 Tudor Mihnea Stefan B202R11009 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu Rebreanu 79
584 Tudor Stefan B122R11195 1 Scoala Nr. 66 75
585 Tudorache Ana Maria CT131R11015 1 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 83
586 Tumurg George-Razvan IS121R11006 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 76
587 Tuta Andreea B109R11114 1 Scoala Nr. 280 73
588 Udrea Ioana B157R11051 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
589 Ungureanu Razvan SV122R11020 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 75
590 Ungureanu Vlad B211R11029 1 Scoala Internationala KING GEORGE 67
591 Ursache Maia Teodora IS120R11016 1 Scoala "stefan Barsanescu" 70
592 Uscoiu Rares B122R11197 1 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" 77
593 Usurelu Cristian Stefan B155R11181 1 scoala 309 76
594 Vacariu Cristiana B109R11071 1 Scoala Nr. 280 72
595 Valianu Izabela SV112R11062 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Risca 74
596 Varga Mirel Gabriel B129R11043 1 Sc. 196 65
597 Varlanuta Daria Elena IS105R11132 1 I. Teodoreanu abs
598 Vasile Alexandra B164R11116 1 Scoala nr 194 57
599 Vasile Lara CT125R11107 1 Dimitrie Cantemir 70
600 Vasile Stefan B122R11198 1 Scoala Nr. 307 85
601 Vasilescu Ariadna Maria B164R11117 1 Scoala 194 58
602 Vasilescu Daria B126R11044 1 197 abs
603 Vasilescu Trasca Stefan B150R11018 1 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea 76
604 Vatui Maria Izabela B186R11148 1 Liceul teoretic " Dante Aligheri" 79
605 Velea Anna B122R11679 1 Scoala nr.49 94
606 Ventuneac Karina SV122R11010 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 50
607 Vicovan Elisei SV109R11048 1 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 77
608 Victorian-Jipa Patrick Alexandru B122R11200 1 Scoala Nr. 56 74
609 Visan Ariana B122R11201 1 Scoala Nr. 19 86
610 Vizitiu Andrei B198R11104 1 Pia Brati abs
611 Vlad Andrei Mihai B130R11049 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Ionel Teodoreanu 95
612 Vlad Cristian SV122R11014 1 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava 71
613 Vlagea Raisa IF105R11009 1 Scoala Kids Club 51
614 Voicu Dalia Elena CT125R11109 1 Bp Hasdeu 83
615 Voicu David B109R11098 1 Scoala Nr. 280 75
616 Voicu Elena Lara B200R11100 1 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 84
617 Voicu Ilinca B122R11203 1 Scoala "smart Kids" 86
618 Voicu Matei B214R11142 1 J4K 89
619 Voinea Ana B157R11055 1 Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 169 abs
620 Volovat Mihnea IS105R11573 1 Atelier 65
621 Volovat Smaranda IS105R11574 1 Atelier 70
622 Vornicu Catalina Maria IS108R11075 1 Scoala Gim. Otilia Cazimir Iasi 95
623 Wagner Oliver B214R11144 1 J4K 90
624 Zabrauteanu Theodora B197R11015 1 Scoala Nr. 79 75
625 Zgura Thea Maria B122R11205 1 Scoala Nr. 49 82
626 Zotic Maria B198R11108 1 Pia Bratianu 88



Concursul National de Matematica Euclid © 2008 - 2018