Etapa finala - rezultate initiale

Nr. crt. Nume Cod Clasa Scoala Punctaj
1 Abbasi Far Kosh Teodor B109R21005 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 79 89
2 Achimescu Catalin Andrei IS105R21017 2 B. P. Hasdeu 91
3 Agafitei Sara-Maria B164R21041 2 Scoala Nr 79 81
4 Alboiu Bianca Georgia B122R21001 2 Scoala Nr. 79 abs
5 Andrei David Nicolae B122R21003 2 Scoala Nr. 56 84
6 Andrei Victor DB104R21032 2 Scoala I. Al. Bratescu Voinesti 84
7 Andrian Alexandra IS105R21050 2 B. P. Hasdeu 74
8 Andries Andreea Narcisa BT107R21009 2 Scoala Gr. Antipa 88
9 Anghel Miruna CT125R21005 2 Petre Ispirescu 72
10 Angheluta Rares IS105R21182 2 I. Simionescu 74
11 Antoci Rares Darius IS108R21070 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 69
12 Anton Tudor Boris IS105R21024 2 Euroed abs
13 Arsene Andrei IS120R21011 2 Scoala Primara Junior Uaic 72
14 Asgari Armin B198R21001 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 87
15 Azamfirei Alexia Ioana IS108R21005 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 87
16 Badea Ruxandra Maria DB109R21004 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Serban Cioculescu Gaesti 90
17 Balan Alexandru IS105R21092 2 B. P. Hasdeu 80
18 Balanici Lorentz Ionut IS105R21093 2 Euroed abs
19 Baltaru Tamara CT125R21009 2 Petre Ispirescu 93
20 Baluta Alexandru B109R21002 2 Scoala Nr. 131 93
21 Baluta Mihnea Costin B197R21003 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc 78
22 Bandol Valerian B129R21099 2 Sc. 97 64
23 Barac Bologa Rafaela SV122R21031 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava abs
24 Barbu Alexandra Daria CT125R21011 2 Remus Opreanu 92
25 Barbu Otilia-Teodora SV128R21001 2 Pahomie C. Vasiliu abs
26 Barleanu Ruxandra IS105R21081 2 B. P. Hasdeu 76
27 Batir Daniel Bogdan B122R21007 2 Scoala Nr. 56 73
28 Beloiu Astrid B150R21016 2 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
29 Benescu Alexandru B129R21004 2 Scoala nr. 79 92
30 Benza Adrian B198R21003 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 86
31 Bibiri Ioana B109R21020 2 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
32 Biholar Medeea Maria IS108R21047 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 76
33 Bingol Zehra B168R21012 2 Scoala Spectrum 80
34 Bobe Delia CT125R21236 2 DAN BARBILIAN 80
35 Bobilnean Andra B198R21004 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
36 Bobosatu Clara B199R21023 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 80
37 Bogdan Alexandru B180R21005 2 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 90
38 Botezatu Maria IS105R21053 2 B. P. Hasdeu abs
39 Bragarea Sara Maria B180R21007 2 Liceul teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 67
40 Brandusa Maya IS105R21155 2 I. Simionescu 59
41 Bujanita Radu IS105R21150 2 B. P. Hasdeu 65
42 Buliga Ioana IS117R21029 2 Sc Alexandru Cel Bun 87
43 Caciula Mihai IS105R21102 2 B. P. Hasdeu 76
44 Caciulan Victor B168R21007 2 Scoala Spectrum 85
45 Cadir Timur B168R21019 2 Scoala Spectrum 71
46 Calinescu Matei B164R21022 2 Scoala Nr 111 76
47 Calintaru Andrei CT131R21022 2 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 81
48 Calintaru Mihai CT131R21023 2 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 80
49 Calota Andrei B198R21012 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 86
50 Carjan Mihai B198R21013 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 80
51 Cazan Alesia SV118R21001 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 8 87
52 Cemartan Nicolae B172R21011 2 Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Antim Ivireanu 87
53 Chebac Antonia IS108R21037 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 92
54 Cherbeleata Maria Diana B130R21007 2 Scoala Nr. 194 68
55 Chifan Albert SV109R21075 2 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 81
56 Chilian Daria B129R21005 2 Scoala 196 87
57 Chinzerschi Vlad Stefan B113R21009 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 82
58 Chivu Anastasia B109R21049 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 79 81
59 Chivu Andreea B111R21010 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 88
60 Cioaca Veronica Stefania B198R21015 2 LIC.TEORETIC NICOLAE IORGA 85
61 Ciobaniuc Ariadna SV110R21008 2 SCOALA GIM."BOGDAN VODA" 75
62 Ciobanu Bianca Maria B168R21020 2 Scoala Spectrum abs
63 Ciobanu Ioana IS111R21013 2 Sc. Gim. Alexandru Cel Bun 78
64 Ciobanu Ioana IS105R21012 2 B. P. Hasdeu 91
65 Cirsteanu Radu B122R21017 2 Scoala Nr. 307 abs
66 Ciuca Andrei B198R21016 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
67 Ciudatu Toma B203R21011 2 Sc Gimn Nr 59 90
68 Coman Daria-Alexandra B102R21001 2 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.129 86
69 Comsa Mirela SV122R21035 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 90
70 Condurache Dragos IS105R21064 2 B. P. Hasdeu abs
71 Constantin Ana Maria SV122R21059 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Suceava 80
72 Constantiniu Masson Andrei SV118R21021 2 CN MIHAI EMINESCU SUCEAVA 76
73 Corcodel Teodora B198R21023 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 93
74 Costea Alexandru B109R21011 2 Scoala Nr. 280 72
75 Costea Maria B198R21025 2 Scoala Nr. 1 Sfintii Voievozi 96
76 Cotorobai Malina B111R21000 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 69
77 Covaliu Mihai CT125R21024 2 Bp Hasdeu abs
78 Craciun Christian B139R21003 2 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 83
79 Crega Ioana Orania IS105R21085 2 Euroed abs
80 Cristea Luca B109R21016 2 Scoala Nr. 280 85
81 Croitoru Claudia Nicoleta B122R21022 2 Scoala Nr. 77 64
82 Cucu David B109R21006 2 Scoala Nr. 280 87
83 Cupanache Ana Maria B139R21004 2 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 abs
84 Derian Jasmin IF105R21001 2 Scoala Kids Club 78
85 Devlet Elmira CT125R21028 2 Sc. Nr. 2 Ovidiu 86
86 Diaconu Brianna Andrada B129R21252 2 Scoala 149 77
87 Diaconu Vlad Andrei B130R21012 2 Scoala Nr. 194 87
88 Dima Albert Filip B122R21027 2 Scoala Nr. 56 90
89 Dina Razvan Gabriel CT125R21029 2 Remus Opreanu 76
90 Dinca Andreea B102R21005 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 129 90
91 Dinu Andreea B109R21017 2 Scoala Nr. 280 90
92 Dinu Matei IS105R21004 2 B. P. Hasdeu 87
93 Dirla Rianna-Maria B204R21008 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu abs
94 Dobre Cristina CT125R21030 2 Remus Opreanu 92
95 Dobrin Radu B203R21014 2 Sc Gimn Nr 59 73
96 Dodu Denisa Maria CT125R21027 2 Scoala 8 86
97 Doncu Stefan Bogdan B109R21038 2 Liceul Dimitrie Bolintineanu 78
98 Donose Maria Ilinca B122R21031 2 Scoala Nr. 56 71
99 Dragan Alexia IS105R21027 2 B. P. Hasdeu 90
100 Dumitrascu Rebeca Teodora B102R21002 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 129 85
101 Dumitrescu Crina B129R21008 2 Scoala 196 81
102 Dumitrescu Irina B198R21030 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 80
103 Dumitrescu Mihai B199R21032 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 87
104 Dumitrescu Stefan BV103R21007 2 Scoala Generala NR. 15 91
105 Enache Dacian B205R21008 2 Sc. Gim. "regele Mihai I" 76
106 Erdem Ali Said B168R21060 2 Scoala Nr. 56 83
107 Ermilov David-Cristian CT125R21036 2 Tudor Arghezi 78
108 Fedoreac Alexandru IS105R21152 2 B. P. Hasdeu 60
109 Ferchiu Karina B164R21052 2 sc 119 85
110 Flegher Alma IS105R21104 2 B. P. Hasdeu 84
111 Floristean Ioan IS108R21036 2 Scoala Gim. Vasile Conta Iasi abs
112 Flutur Alexandra SV104R21012 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
113 Frincu Andrei B109R21046 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 79 74
114 Gafita Maria IS105R21112 2 B. P. Hasdeu 80
115 Garvasuc Matei B198R21035 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 76
116 Georgescu Maia Stefania B150R21008 2 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea abs
117 Gheorghe Antonia B109R21003 2 Scoala Nr. 188 87
118 Gheorghiu Gilda B164R21025 2 Scoala Nr 79 91
119 Gheorghiu Sever B198R21038 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 83
120 Ghetea Bianca B122R21037 2 Scoala Nr. 307 79
121 Ghita Andrei Cristian B122R21038 2 Scoala Nr. 31 62
122 Ghitescu Cosmina Georgiana B109R21001 2 Scoala Nr. 280 88
123 Ghizdavet Dragos B199R21029 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 79
124 Gidea Larissa Georgiana Maria B113R21022 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 90
125 Gioroc Daria B164R21037 2 Scoala Nr 111 82
126 Gradinariu Maria Teodora CT125R21268 2 SCOALA 8 86
127 Hamciuc Cezar IS105R21071 2 B. P. Hasdeu abs
128 Hanganu Andreea IF105R21004 2 Scoala Kids Club 80
129 Heghedus Bogdan IS105R21032 2 B. P. Hasdeu 86
130 Hofft Patricia IF105R21005 2 Scoala Kids Club 77
131 Homer Alexandru B122R21040 2 Scoala Nr. 49 abs
132 Hortolomei Victor Stefan CT125R21045 2 Ciprian Porumbescu 82
133 Iacob Mihnea Alexandru B164R21003 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "martisor" 87
134 Iacob Roxana IS105R21059 2 B. P. Hasdeu 76
135 Ibadula Eden CT131R21028 2 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 72
136 Ichim Toma Andrei CT125R21048 2 Remus Opreanu 85
137 Iencsi Eric Gabriel B122R21042 2 Scoala Nr. 79 abs
138 Iesan Tudor IS120R21007 2 Scoala Primara Junior Uaic 75
139 Iftimie Sabina Elena IS108R21039 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 75
140 Ilies Razvan Alexandru B129R21031 2 Scoala 196 75
141 Ionescu Mihnea IS121R21007 2 Scoala Paradis 82
142 Ionescu Teodor B126R21005 2 197 76
143 Ionescu Teodora B197R21006 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc abs
144 Ionescu Teodora Elpidia B203R21020 2 Sc Gimn Nr 59 77
145 Ionita Andrei IS105R21060 2 B. P. Hasdeu 79
146 Ionita Maria Karina B129R21020 2 Sc. 196 83
147 Iordache Delia CT125R21051 2 Gheorghe Titeica 90
148 Iordache Rares Mihai B122R21046 2 Scoala Nr. 79 80
149 Iorgoaia Ilinca Cristina B113R21026 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 83
150 Irimescu Mitocariu Petra IS120R21008 2 Scoala Primara Junior Uaic abs
151 Irimia Anays Maria B122R21047 2 Scoala Nr. 52 "iancului" 94
152 Ismaileanu Mara CT125R21277 2 DAN BARBILIAN 90
153 Ismana Andrei B126R21012 2 197 90
154 Ivan Oana Elena B113R21029 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 91
155 Jighiuta Bianca Alexia B109R21040 2 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
156 Jinga Tudor Andrei B113R21032 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 81
157 Joldescu Crina IS106R21022 2 Heci 80
158 Kruzslicika Alexandru B122R21050 2 Scoala Nr. 49 76
159 Lacatus Maria SV122R21050 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 Suceava 74
160 Lascar Robert IS105R21028 2 Euroed abs
161 Laslau Antonio SV118R21015 2 Cn Mihai Eminescu 89
162 Lazar Maia SV122R21049 2 Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 4 85
163 Lungu Corina SV128R21010 2 Nr. 2 87
164 Lup Andrei B111R21003 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 82
165 Lupu Matei B198R21052 2 Teddy Bar abs
166 Lupu Stefania IS105R21165 2 B. P. Hasdeu 86
167 Manea Raluca Andreea B200R21024 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" abs
168 Manolache Matei Stefan SV122R21101 2 Colegiul De Arta 91
169 Manolache Sebastian B139R21011 2 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 92
170 Mantaluta Mihai Vlad SV122R21051 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 Suceava abs
171 Maria Mara B109R21037 2 Scoala Nr. 188 82
172 Marin Bianca B109R21053 2 Scoala Nr. 188 abs
173 Marin Ruxandra B199R21021 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 81
174 Marmureanu Laura B172R21017 2 Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Antim Ivireanu 90
175 Marocico Magdalena SV109R21055 2 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti 73
176 Martin Mihai IS108R21018 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 90
177 Martinescu Roxana CT131R21020 2 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 91
178 Mateescu Luca B200R21025 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 81
179 Mazilu Matei B200R21026 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 87
180 Mengazi Derya B139R21012 2 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 abs
181 Micu Aida Maria B113R21033 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" abs
182 Mihai Cezara IS105R21029 2 I. Teodoreanu 90
183 Mihaila David B122R21062 2 Scoala Nr. 19 abs
184 Mihalache Alexandra B128R21033 2 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" abs
185 Mihoc Alexandru IS105R21119 2 B. P. Hasdeu 90
186 Mincu Antonio Alexandru B109R21009 2 Scoala Nr. 280 85
187 Miron Victor SV122R21108 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 83
188 Miscoci Luca B164R21028 2 Scoala Nr 79 85
189 Mistirian Adriana B109R21023 2 Scoala Nr. 188 82
190 Mitache Roberta B122R21068 2 Scoala Nr. 79 93
191 Mocanu Mihai Adrian B129R21085 2 Sc. 97 84
192 Moga Andrei IS105R21088 2 B. P. Hasdeu 88
193 Moldovanu Ioana IS105R21045 2 I. Teodoreanu 94
194 Monea Ana Maria B111R21006 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 86
195 Morosan Mihnea B164R21021 2 Scoala Nr 79 79
196 Moruzi Maria-Cristina IS105R21030 2 B. P. Hasdeu 90
197 Mosteanu Robert Marian B122R21071 2 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
198 Murariu Serban IS121R21004 2 Scoala Paradis 85
199 Nasturas Flavia CT125R21288 2 GRIGORE MOISIL 90
200 Nicolae Alexandru B126R21063 2 197 77
201 Nicolae Ana B180R21010 2 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
202 Nicolae Claudia B180R21011 2 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti abs
203 Nicolae Eduard Mihai B126R21072 2 197 abs
204 Nicolae Marina Simina B133R21011 2 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 280 85
205 Nicolaescu David B198R21062 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
206 Nicolai David B109R21028 2 Scoala Nr. 188 67
207 Nita Paul Alexandru IS108R21060 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi abs
208 Nitu Alexandru Mihai B122R21077 2 Scoala nr 111 68
209 Nitu Carla B200R21034 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 80
210 NORMAMBET ADNAN ADRIAN B139R21057 2 SC. GIM. NR. 81 87
211 Nunca Daria B200R21036 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 89
212 Ogrezeanu Anca B198R21064 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu 81
213 Olaru Ricardo B168R21013 2 Scoala Spectrum 95
214 Oleacu-Voicu Alina Maria B179R21005 2 Lic. Dante 81
215 Onisoru Ana-Maria B111R21045 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 61
216 Onisoru Stefan B111R21009 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 81
217 Oprea Gancevici Luca SV122R21102 2 Colegiul De Arta abs
218 Oprea Luciana Florentina B113R21043 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 80
219 Palsgraf Ioan B164R21070 2 SCOALA NR. 79 92
220 Pasca Luca B198R21066 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
221 PATAN VICTORIA B214R21074 2 SCOALA 156 81
222 Perju-Cindea Bogdan-Dumitru CT131R21006 2 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 87
223 Pescaru Cristina IS105R21127 2 I. Simionescu 77
224 Pestina Matei B198R21068 2 Teddy Bar 65
225 Petcu Alexandra B122R21085 2 Scoala Grigorie Ghica Voievod 74
226 Petcu Alexandra Maria CT125R21080 2 Bp Hasdeu 69
227 Petrache Eric IF105R21007 2 Scoala Kids Club 72
228 PETRISOR LUCA ANDREI B122R21326 2 INA SCHOOLA 85
229 Pham Tuyet Trinh Ana B122R21086 2 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
230 Pila Ioana IS105R21176 2 B. P. Hasdeu 69
231 Pinzari Alexandru B164R21040 2 Scoala Nr 79 77
232 Pisaru Matei B168R21014 2 Scoala Spectrum 86
233 Piti George Christian B122R21088 2 Scoala Nr. 56 abs
234 Polocoser Larisa SV118R21034 2 Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia 71
235 Poncu Alexandru IS105R21159 2 I. Simionescu 76
236 Popescu Andrei SV122R21002 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Suceava abs
237 Popescu David CT125R21083 2 Gheorghe Titeica abs
238 Popescu Tudor Dan B168R21015 2 Scoala Spectrum 87
239 Popirlan Jasmine B200R21041 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 86
240 Preda Ioana B200R21042 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 100
241 Prepelita Adrian B172R21023 2 Cn Mihai Eminescu abs
242 Preutu Stefan IS105R21019 2 B. P. Hasdeu 73
243 Radasanu Mihnea SV122R21072 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 78
244 Radu Alexandru IS105R21002 2 B. P. Hasdeu 91
245 Radu Ioana B126R21001 2 197 abs
246 Radu Teodor DB107R21028 2 Scoala Coresi abs
247 Radulescu Ana Maria B139R21021 2 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 80
248 Raicu Stefan B155R21006 2 309 86
249 Rapeanu Matei B164R21014 2 Scoala Nr 79 81
250 Rautu Tudor B129R21042 2 Sc. 196 64
251 Rindasu Bendis IS105R21015 2 B. P. Hasdeu 84
252 Rizea Carina B180R21012 2 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 87
253 ROMAN ANDREI IF108R21002 2 SCOALA NR. 79 74
254 Rosu Ana IS105R21009 2 B. P. Hasdeu 82
255 Rotaru Andrei B109R21025 2 SCOALA NR. 79 87
256 Rusu Flavius SV109R21081 2 Sc. Gimn. Mihai Eminescu Radauti abs
257 Sandu Ioana B122R21099 2 Scoala Nr. 19 abs
258 Sant-Ion Razvan CT131R21017 2 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 73
259 Sanz Ene Ana B111R21027 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 93
260 Scanghel Rares IS105R21162 2 B. P. Hasdeu 78
261 Serban Alex Eduard SV122R21023 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Suceava 86
262 Setran Cezar B122R21341 2 Scoala 79 85
263 Simion Ana Maria B122R21344 2 Scoala Grigorie Ghica Voievod 80
264 Sivul Catalin B128R21045 2 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 86
265 Sofronie Luca B109R21033 2 Scoala Nr. 135 abs
266 Solea David B164R21032 2 Scoala Nr 79 abs
267 Sorescu Victor B198R21074 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Pia Bratianu abs
268 Spiridon Razvan B122R21349 2 Sc.Generala nr.56 83
269 Stan Radu IS117R21041 2 Sc Ion Ghica 78
270 Stanciu Rares Stefan CT125R21119 2 Scoala 8 abs
271 Stanciu-Greculescu Mara-Ioana DB108R21122 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Coresi 83
272 Stancu Stefan B203R21032 2 Sc Gimn Nr 59 87
273 Stanescu Horia IS120R21009 2 Scoala Primara Junior Uaic 78
274 Stefan Ianina-Maria B122R21106 2 Scoala Nr. 111 88
275 Stefan Ioan B203R21033 2 Sc Gimn Nr 59 91
276 Stefanescu Alexandra Raluca B109R21057 2 Scoala Nr. 188 94
277 Stefanescu Ioana B164R21081 2 nr . 111 George Bacovia 75
278 Stefanescu Mihai IF105R21009 2 Scoala Kids Club 81
279 Stefaroi Teodora SV104R21001 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Bogdan Voda 93
280 Stoica Stefan Cristian B200R21052 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 77
281 Stoica Victor Anton B198R21078 2 LTN 73
282 Stroe Daria Antonia B203R21034 2 Sc Gimn Nr 59 87
283 Tanase Calin Mihai B139R21024 2 Sc. Gim. Nr. 81 abs
284 Tanase Riccardo Nathanael SV122R21103 2 Colegiul De Arta 91
285 Tenu Carla Maria B111R21001 2 Scoala Gim. I. H. Radulescu 82
286 Teodorescu Vlad B180R21013 2 Liceul Teoretic Scoala Europeana Bucuresti 87
287 Tilvar Bianca B128R21050 2 Scoala Nr. 146 "i. G. Duca" 82
288 Tofan Rares B109R21029 2 Scoala Nr. 188 83
289 Toma Andrei Cristian B129R21312 2 CUZA 90
290 Toma Emanuel IS105R21076 2 B. P. Hasdeu 78
291 Trofin Daria IS105R21039 2 B. P. Hasdeu 83
292 Tuca Mara B126R21017 2 197 abs
293 Tudoran Andra Georgiana B204R21032 2 Colegiul Sf. Iosif 87
294 Turliuc Gruia IS105R21021 2 B. P. Hasdeu 79
295 Tuta Maria B109R21035 2 Scoala Nr. 280 84
296 Tutuianu Elena B199R21026 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 86
297 Ududoi Vladimir Alexandru B109R21073 2 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
298 Ungureanu Mihaela B109R21065 2 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
299 Ursachi Maria SV104R21020 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Stefanelli abs
300 Ursan Ioana IF105R21010 2 Scoala Kids Club 74
301 Ursu Teodora IS105R21022 2 B. P. Hasdeu 89
302 Valceanu Delia Maria B109R21066 2 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
303 Vartan Ioana Madalina IS121R21030 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Petru Poni 81
304 Vascovici Sabin Vasile SV122R21074 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Suceava 89
305 Vascu Razvan Alexandru IS108R21010 2 Scoala Gim. Carmen Sylva Iasi 81
306 Vasile Eduard CT125R21107 2 Petre Ispirescu 74
307 Visan David CT131R21018 2 Sc Nr 30, Gh Titeica 85
308 Visan Mihnea Alexandru B179R21011 2 Scoala 88 85
309 Vladu Andreea Teodora B168R21018 2 Scoala Spectrum 86
310 Vlasceanu Bianca Maria B113R21056 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "mircea Santimbreanu" 73
311 Voicu Delia Andreea CT125R21109 2 Remus Opreanu 83
312 Voicu Tudor B157R21034 2 Sc. Gimnaziala Sf. Andrei 87
313 Voinea Ada B200R21061 2 Scoala Gimnaziala "c-Tin Brancusi" 98
314 Voinea Alexandru Andrei B179R21018 2 Lic. Dante 85
315 Voinea Alice B199R21024 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 88
316 Volosin Andrei SV122R21104 2 Colegiul De Arta abs
317 Vrabie Tudor IS105R21077 2 B. P. Hasdeu 83
318 Vrajitoru Oana Lavinia B130R21036 2 Scoala Nr. 194 74
319 Zaborila Maria IS105R21063 2 B. P. Hasdeu 91
320 Zaharia Razvan IS105R21079 2 B. P. Hasdeu 84
321 Zahariea Ana IS105R21040 2 Euroed abs
322 Zamfir Andreea Elena B109R21043 2 Scoala Nr. 280 abs
323 Zavoianu David B198R21356 2 Nr.95 81
324 Zorzoliu Radu B199R21028 2 Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 117 90



Concursul National de Matematica Euclid © 2008 - 2018